XVII традиционный рогейн
Осень Поволжья
09-10.10.2021
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
6 часов
Место ст. № Команда/участники Клуб/Регион Г/р Группа Время Очки Штраф Итог Место в группе
1 602 Баландин-Чернов-
Чернов Николай ОПТИМИСТы(Ульяновская обл) М-49 МО 05:49:21 83 0 83 МО-1
Баландин Вадим ОПТИМИСТы(Ульяновская обл) М-53
2 622 Сазонов-Шевчук-Сазонов-
Сазонов Константин Арина(Нижегородская обл) М-16 МО 06:01:46 74 2 72 МО-2
Сазонов Игорь Арина(Нижегородская обл) М-53
Шевчук Дмитрий Арина(Нижегородская обл) М-16
3 611 Жженова-Мисько-
Жженова Анна Арина(Нижегородская обл) Ж-26 СО 05:51:36 61 0 61 СО-1
Мисько Денис Арина(Нижегородская обл) М-24
4 618 Мазурин-Мазурина-
Мазурина Татьяна Лично(Нижегородская обл) Ж-24 СО 05:51:02 52 0 52 СО-2
Мазурин Анатолий Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-26
5 603 Буровин-Румянцева-
Буровин Андрей ФАНО(Нижегородская обл) М-30 СО 06:01:42 53 2 51 СО-3
Румянцева Мария ФАНО(Вологодская обл) Ж-30
6 621 Прохоров-Киселева-
Киселева Инна Купер-Утес(Нижегородская обл) Ж-63 СО 05:53:49 50 0 50 СО-4
Прохоров Дмитрий Купер-Утес(Нижегородская обл) М-68
7 606 Глазырин-Шитова-
Глазырин Николай Арина(Нижегородская обл) М-67 СО 05:40:55 48 0 48 СО-5
Шитова Оксана Арина(Нижегородская обл) Ж-54
8 626 Бурцев-Царёва-
Бурцев Станислав Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл) М-44 СО 05:55:48 48 0 48 СО-6
Царёва Татьяна Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл) Ж-43
Муланов Александр Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл) М-36
9 620 Попова-Львова-
Попова Наталья Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл) Ж-39 ЖО 05:58:50 46 0 46 ЖО-1
Львова Светлана Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл) Ж-42
10 615 Кудрявцев-Денисов-
Кудрявцев Антон Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-30 МО 05:38:58 44 0 44 МО-3
Денисов Александр Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-29
11 614 Клетнева-Толстова-
Клетнева Анна ФАНО(Нижегородская обл) Ж-34 ЖО 05:54:56 44 0 44 ЖО-2
Толстова Наталья ФАНО(Нижегородская обл) Ж-37
12 619 Мордирос-Анпилова-Трунова-
Трунова Надежда МГУ(Москва) Ж-37 ЖО 05:59:06 41 0 41 ЖО-3
Анпилова Мариина МГУ(Москва) Ж-38
Мордирос Татьяна МГУ(Московская обл) Ж-46
13 623 Саржинский-Парамонов-
Саржинский Николай Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-32 МО 05:50:30 40 0 40 МО-4
Парамонов Алексей Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-35
14 613 Кирушев-Малицкий-
Малицкий Евгений СыктывкарАндеграунд(Республика Коми) М-18 МО 05:57:05 38 0 38 МО-5
Кирушев Владислав СыктывкарАндеграунд(Республика Коми) М-18
15 610 Данилов-Данилова-Баландина-
Данилова Антонина ЗОЖ Симбирск(Ульяновская обл) Ж-59 СО 06:07:48 46 8 38 СО-7
Данилов Александр ЗОЖ Симбирск(Ульяновская обл) М-59
Баландина Татьяна ЗОЖ Симбирск(Ульяновская обл) Ж-55
16 605 Вагина-Гущина-Коновалова-
Коновалова Мария Лично(Нижегородская обл) Ж-25 ЖО 06:05:51 43 6 37 ЖО-4
Гущина Алина Лично(Нижегородская обл) Ж-22
Вагина Надежда Лично(Нижегородская обл) Ж-27
17 612 Исаева-Опыхтина-
Опыхтина Ирина Лично(Нижегородская обл) Ж-34 ЖО 05:42:12 34 0 34 ЖО-5
Исаева Наталья Лично(Нижегородская обл) Ж-35
18 616 Леушин-Шанова-
Шанова Дарья Лично(Нижегородская обл) Ж-31 СО 05:43:46 34 0 34 СО-8
Леушин Александер Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-31
19 601 Бакаев-Царяпкина-Калинина-Ермишина-Бутусова-
Ермишина Вера Спасатель-58 МАОУ Шк №58(Нижегородская обл) Ж-13 СО 06:00:43 31 1 30 СО-9
Царяпкина Полина Спасатель-58 МАОУ Шк №58(Нижегородская обл) Ж-12
Калинина Мария Спасатель-58 МАОУ Шк №58(Нижегородская обл) Ж-12
Бакаев Сергей Спасатель-58 МАОУ Шк №58(Новгородская обл) М-61
Бутусова Анастасия Спасатель-58 МАОУ Шк №58(Нижегородская обл) Ж-12
20 607 Глушенков-Губин-Губина-
Губин Максим Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-34 СО 05:18:24 27 0 27 СО-10
Глушенков Михаил Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-33
Губина Елена Лично(Нижегородская обл) Ж-40
21 628 Шестерикова-
Орлов Николай Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл) М-84 СО 05:00:31 24 0 24 СО-11
Шестерикова Татьяна Купер-Утес(Нижегородская обл) Ж-65
22 617 Любимова-Петрухина-
Симоненко Дмитрий Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-28 СО 05:34:03 21 0 21 СО-12
Любимова Светлана Девчонки хоть куда(Нижегородская обл) Ж-38
-- 608 Гужовский-Щаникова-
Щаникова Елена Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл) Ж-63 СО 06:34:50 42 35 0 Late
Гужовский Вадим Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл) М-61
-- 624 Федоров-Трусов-
Федоров Сергей Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-38 МО 07:05:23 41 66 0 Late
Трусов Дмитрий Лично(Нижегородская обл) М-33
Главный судья
Главный секретарь