Рогейн
По осенним следам 2021
22.08.2021
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Место ст. №  Команда/участники               Клуб/Регион                                  Г/р   Группа   Время   Очки Штраф  Итог   Место в группе        
   1  77     Хрящев-Творогов-                                                                                                         
               Хрящев Глеб                   Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-28  МО      05:47:13  91    0     91    МО-1    
               Творогов Антон                Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-27                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
   2  30     Константинов-Цветков-                                                                                                    
               Цветков Антон                 Клуб Неудачников(Нижегородская обл.)         М-54  МВ      05:53:41  78    0     78    МО-2  МВ-1 
               Константинов Сергей           Клуб Неудачников(Нижегородская обл.)         М-52                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
   3  48     Олесницкий-Чичварин-                                                                                                     
               Олесницкий Тарас              Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          М-40  МО      05:47:28  77    0     77    МО-3    
               Чичварин Вячеслав             Клуб Неудачников(Нижегородская обл.)         М-35                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
   4  33     Кочетков-Стасевич                                                                                                        
               Кочетков Юрий                 ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     М-48  МВ      05:51:46  70    0     70    МО-4  МВ-2 
               Стасевич Александр            Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          М-50                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
   5  3      Антипова-Зотова-                                                                                                         
               Антипова Елена                Девчонки хоть куда(Нижегородская обл.)       Ж-18  ЖО      05:47:38  68    0     68    ЖО-1    
               Зотова Елена                  Девчонки хоть куда(Нижегородская обл.)       Ж-42                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
   6  32     Королев-Резвова-                                                                                                         
               Королев Владимир              Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          М-46  СВ      05:54:17  60    0     60    СО-1  СВ-1 
               Резвова Татьяна               Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          Ж-40                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
   7  69     Стенькин-Кротов-                                                                                                         
               Стенькин Николай              Клуб путешественников Пензы(Пензенская обл.) М-36  МО      05:34:55  55    0     55    МО-5                  
               Кротов Алексей                Клуб путешественников Пензы(Пензенская обл.) М-30                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
   8  42     Логашов-Логашева                                                                                                         
               Логашова Ксения               Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-33  СО      05:46:03  55    0     55    СО-2    
               Логашов Александр             Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-36                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
   9  73     Ткач-Морозов-                                                                                                            
               Ткач Михаил                   ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     М-33  МО      05:48:24  55    0     55    МО-6                  
               Морозов Сергей                ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     М-31                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  10  83     Сиднев-Филиппова                                                                                                         
               Сиднев Вячеслав               Организаторы рогейнов нн(Нижегородская обл.) М-33  СО      05:49:51  55    0     55    СО-3    
               Филиппова Анастасия           Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  11  75     Улыбин-Саматов-Улыбина-Белова-                                                                                           
               Белова Валентина              Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-28  СО      05:53:49  55    0     55    СО-4                  
               Улыбин Василий                Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-34                                                            
               Улыбина Татьяна               Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-33                                                            
               Саматов Александр             Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-38                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  12  59     Путилов-Собгайда                                                                                                         
               Собгайда Дмитрий              Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-32  МО      05:56:40  55    0     55    МО-7                  
               Путилов Андрей                Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-30                                                            
               Путилов Алексей               Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  13  43     Лушникова-Лушников-                                                                                                      
               Лушников Андрей               CrazyMams(Пензенская обл.)                   М-18  СО      05:38:43  52    0     52    СО-5                  
               Лушникова Ольга               CrazyMams(Пензенская обл.)                   Ж-41                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  14  34     Красильникова-Старкин-                                                                                                   
               Старкин Виктор                SunSport(Нижегородская обл.)                 М-68  ССВ     05:54:43  52    0     52    СО-6  СВ-2  ССВ-1 
               Красильникова Светлана        Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-60                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  15  62     Рыжова-Орлов-                                                                                                            
               Орлов Олег                    ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     М-34  СО      05:58:18  50    0     50    СО-7                  
               Рыжова Ирина                  ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     Ж-40                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  16  41     Леушин-Саржинский-                                                                                                       
               Леушин Александр              Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-31  МО      05:58:12  49    0     49    МО-8                  
               Саржинский Николай            Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-31                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  17  55     Попов-Попова-                                                                                                            
               Попова Наталья                Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          Ж-39  СО      05:50:49  47    0     47    СО-8                  
               Попов Александр               Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          М-40                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  18  46     Нечаева-Степанова-                                                                                                       
               Нечаева Ирина                 ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     Ж-37  ЖО      05:59:34  47    0     47    ЖО-2    
               Степанова Татьяна             ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     Ж-34                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  19  16     Егоров-Лукьянов-                                                                                                         
               Егоров Сергей                 SUDA(Нижегородская обл.)                     М-67  МУВ     05:10:38  46    0     46    МО-9  МВ-3  МСВ-1  МУВ-1 
               Лукьянов Александр            Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-68                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  20  15     Демидов-Соколова-                                                                                                        
               Демидов Александр             Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-67  ССВ     05:46:30  46    0     46    СО-9  СВ-3  ССВ-2 
               Соколова Ольга                Клуб Неудачников(Нижегородская обл.)         Ж-58                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  21  71     Творогова-Иванова-                                                                                                       
               Иванова Альбина               SunSport(Нижегородская обл.)                 Ж-42  ЖВ      05:41:29  44    0     44    ЖО-3  ЖВ-1 
               Творогова Ольга               SunSport(Нижегородская обл.)                 Ж-51                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  22  67     Смирнов-Маслов-                                                                                                          
               Смирнов Валерий               Шаги на Луне(Нижегородская обл.)             М-28  МО      05:50:22  44    0     44    МО-10                 
               Маслов Михаил                 Шаги на Луне(Нижегородская обл.)             М-28                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  23  36     Кроткова-Цветкова-                                                                                                       
               Цветкова Евгения              Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-46  ЖВ      06:04:45  49    5     44    ЖО-4  ЖВ-2 
               Кроткова Ольга                Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-56                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  24  38     Курбатова-Абраменко-                                                                                                     
               Курбатова Юлия                Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-29  ЖО      05:59:49  40    0     40    ЖО-5                  
               Абраменко Екатерина           Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-36                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  25  28     Клетнева-Толстова-                                                                                                       
               Клетнева Анна                 ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     Ж-34  ЖО      05:59:57  40    0     40    ЖО-6                  
               Толстова Наталья              ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     Ж-37                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  26  13     Глазырин-Шитова-                                                                                                         
               Шитова Оксана                 Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-54  СВ      05:07:21  39    0     39    СО-10  СВ-4           
               Глазырин Николай              Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-67                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  27  11     Ворончихин-Векслер-                                                                                                      
               Векслер Юлия                  Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-51  СВ      05:54:11  39    0     39    СО-11  СВ-5           
               Ворончихин Владимир           Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-75                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  28  20     Жженова-Жженова-                                                                                                         
               Жженова Татьяна               Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-29  ЖО      05:39:40  38    0     38    ЖО-7                  
               Жженова Анна                  Арина(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-26                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  29  21     Зеленская-Башмаков-                                                                                                      
               Башмаков Алексей              Отдыхаем хорошо(Москва)                      М-34  СО      05:40:39  35    0     35    СО-12                 
               Зеленская Евгения             Отдыхаем хорошо(Москва)                      Ж-30                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  30  58     Прохоров-Киселева-                                                                                                       
               Киселева Инна                 Купер-Утес(Нижегородская обл.)               Ж-63  ССВ     05:44:32  35    0     35    СО-13  СВ-6  ССВ-3 
               Прохоров Дмитрий              Купер-Утес(Нижегородская обл.)               М-67                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  31  39     Курицин-Петрова-Климин-                                                                                                  
               Петрова Яна                   Штурм-НН(Нижегородская обл.)                 Ж-32  СО      05:49:53  33    0     33    СО-14                 
               Курицин Иван                  Штурм-НН(Нижегородская обл.)                 М-34                                                            
               Климин Ярослав                Штурм-НН(Нижегородская обл.)                 М-31                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  32  22     Иванова-Низамутдинов-Шаров-                                                                                              
               Шаров Сергей                  ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     М-32  СО      05:56:23  32    0     32    СО-15                 
               Иванова Анна                  ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     Ж-31                                                            
               Низамутдинов Василь           ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     М-34                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  33  27     Караваев-Караваева-                                                                                                      
               Караваева Ксения              Лично(Кировская обл.)                        Ж-34  СО      05:55:05  31    0     31    СО-16                 
               Караваев Алексей              Лично(Кировская обл.)                        М-35                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  34  52     Плеснёв-Федюшкина-                                                                                                       
               Федюшкина Арина               ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     Ж-30  СО      05:54:33  30    0     30    СО-17                 
               Плеснёв Алексей               ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     М-29                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  35  9      Винокуров-Винокурова-                                                                                                    
               Винокурова Алена              Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-22  СО      05:53:28  25    0     25    СО-18                 
               Винокуров Александр           Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-27                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  36  8      Вагина-Гущина-                                                                                                           
               Вагина Надежда                Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-27  ЖО      05:38:10  22    0     22    ЖО-8                  
               Гущина Алина                  Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-22                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  37  49     Орлов-Жерноклетов-                                                                                                       
               Егоршин Сергей                Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          М-73  МУВ     03:33:18  21    0     21    МО-11  МВ-4  МСВ-2  МУВ-2 
               Орлов Николай                 Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          М-83                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  38  24     Исаева-Дремучева-                                                                                                        
               Исаева Наталья                Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    Ж-35  ЖО      05:53:22  20    0     20    ЖО-9                  
               Дремучева Анна                ФАНО(Нижегородская обл.)                     Ж-36                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  39  37     Куприянов-Абакарова-                                                                                                     
               Куприянов Илья                Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          М-41  СО      05:53:22  20    0     20    СО-19                 
               Абакарова Ирина               Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          Ж-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  40  18     Егоршин-Сурова-                                                                                                          
               Сурова Татьяна                Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          Ж-62  ЖСВ     02:56:47  19    0     19    ЖО-10  ЖВ-3  ЖСВ-1 
               Сучилова Галина               Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          Ж-65                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  41  47     Олесницкая-Князева-                                                                                                      
               Князева Елена                 Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          Ж-62  ЖСВ     03:35:40  19    0     19    ЖО-11  ЖВ-4  ЖСВ-2 
               Олесницкая Любовь             Отдыхаем хорошо(Нижегородская обл.)          Ж-63                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  42  40     Лавринова-Лавринов-                                                                                                      
               Лавринов Илья                 Kstovorunning(Нижегородская обл.)            М-32  СО      04:23:31  18    0     18    СО-20                 
               Лавринова Татьяна             Kstovorunning(Нижегородская обл.)            Ж-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      
  43  23     Ильин-Соловьев-                                                                                                          
               Ильин Кирилл                  Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-27  МО      06:24:29  23    25    0     МО-12                 
               Соловьев Владислав            Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-21                                                            
                                                                                                                                                      




      68     Стасевич-Муланов-
               Сметана Станислав             Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-40  МО      06:46:19  56    47    0    --Дисквал.--
               Котляров Константин           Лично(Нижегородская обл.)                    М-37                                                            
                                                                                                                                      



Главный судья       
Главный секретарь