XVI традиционный рогейн
Осень Поволжья

10,10,2020
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

12 часов

Место ст. №  Команда/участники               Регион                   Г/р   Группа   Время   Очки Штраф  Итог   Место в группе        
   1  59     Якимов-Цветков-                                                                                                          
               Цветков Максим                Москва                   М-28  МО      11:53:08  365   0     365   МО-1    
               Якимов Семён                  Москва                   М-29                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   2  12     Домбровский-Бареев-                                                                                                      
               Бареев Денис                  Нижегородская область    М-32  МО      11:59:03  342   0     342   МО-2    
               Домбровский Евгений           Нижегородская область    М-45                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   3  20     Князев-Микрюков-                                                                                                         
               Микрюков Иван                 Республика Татарстан     М-31  МО      11:56:28  322   0     322   МО-3    
               Князев Алексей                Республика Марий Эл      М-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   4  28     Любимов-Калинин-                                                                                                         
               Калинин Олег                  Москва                   М-45  МО      11:57:02  309   0     309   МО-4                  
               Любимов Евгений               Нижегородская область    М-37                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   5  21     Козлов-Тонис-                                                                                                            
               Козлов Алексей                Нижегородская область,   М-44  МВ      12:09:21  302   10    292   МО-5  МВ-1 
               Тонис Александр                Москва                  М-47                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   6  44     Забабуркин-Куликов                                                                                                       
               Забабуркин Павел              Московская область       М-36  МО      12:00:21  275   1     274   МО-6                  
               Куликов Роман                 Москва                   М-35                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   7  25     Кузьминых-Дубовой-                                                                                                       
               Кузьминых Николай             Московская область       М-49  МВ      11:56:25  270   0     270   МО-7  МВ-2 
               Дубовой Денис                 Московская область       М-45                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   8  49     Творогов-Хрящев-                                                                                                         
               Хрящев Глеб                   Нижегородская область    М-27  МО      12:01:49  270   2     268   МО-8                  
               Творогов Антон                Нижегородская область    М-27                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   9  26     Леонова-Сметана-                                                                                                         
               Леонова Татьяна               Москва                   Ж-27  СО      11:45:30  246   0     246   СО-1    
               Сеньовская Наталья            Москва                   Ж-31                                                            
               Барышев Иван                  Москва                   М-34                                                            
               Сметана Станислав             Москва                   М-39                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  10  7      Горячкин-Хвостикова-Пинчук-                                                                                              
               Хвостикова Ольга              Москва                   Ж-26  СО      11:55:45  246   0     246   СО-2    
               Горячкин Андрей               Москва                   М-36                                                            
               Пинчук Максим                 Москва                   М-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  11  30     Михайлов-Михайлова-                                                                                                      
               Михайлова Валентина           Вологодская область      Ж-50  СВ      11:42:54  244   0     244   СО-3  СВ-1 
               Михайлов Владимир             Вологодская область      М-48                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  12  17     Иванов-Троицкий-                                                                                                         
               Троицкий Андрей               Республика Татарстан     М-36  МО      11:47:34  239   0     239   МО-9                  
               Иванов Андрей                 Республика Татарстан     М-34                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  13  54     Фокина-Богатырев-                                                                                                        
               Богатырев Михаил              Москва                   М-32  СО      11:55:08  238   0     238   СО-4                  
               Фокина Марина                 Москва                   Ж-36                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  14  55     Цветков-Цветкова-                                                                                                        
               Цветков Антон                 Нижегородская область    М-53  СВ      12:00:15  235   1     234   СО-5  СВ-2 
               Цветкова Евгения              Нижегородская область    Ж-45                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  15  37     Панфилов-Кузнецов-                                                                                                       
               Панфилов Андрей               Нижегородская область    М-36  МО      11:34:28  233   0     233   МО-10                 
               Попов Алексей                 Нижегородская область    М-35                                                            
               Кузнецов Валерий              Нижегородская область    М-43                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  16  35     Никифорова-Чистякова-                                                                                                    
               Чистякова Мария               Москва                   Ж-39  ЖО      11:48:03  230   0     230   ЖО-1    
               Никифорова Анна               Москва                   Ж-38                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  17  51     Ткач-Морозов-                                                                                                            
               Морозов Сергей                Нижегородская область    М-30  МО      11:54:35  228   0     228   МО-11                 
               Ткач Михаил                   Нижегородская область    М-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  18  53     Федюков-Федюкова-                                                                                                        
               Федюков Дмитрий               Ульяновская область      М-47  СВ      11:49:12  223   0     223   СО-6  СВ-3 
               Федюкова Елена                Ульяновская область      Ж-45                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  19  42     Сафонова-Сафонов-                                                                                                        
               Сафонов Александр             Москва                   М-55  ССВ     11:57:00  223   0     223   СО-7  СВ-4  ССВ-1 
               Сафонова Ирина                Москва                   Ж-58                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  20  45     Скворцов-Андреянов-Андрианова-                                                                                           
               Андрианова Екатерина          Нижегородская область    Ж-22  СО      11:45:11  215   0     215   СО-8                  
               Скворцов Василий              Нижегородская область    М-29                                                            
               Андреянов Алексей             Нижегородская область    М-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  21  18     Каргапольцев-Крупко-                                                                                                     
               Крупко Марина                 Нижегородская область    Ж-33  СО      11:53:34  214   0     214   СО-9                  
               Каргапольцев Сергей           Нижегородская область    М-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  22  23     Константинов-Соколова-                                                                                                   
               Константинов Сергей           Нижегородская область    М-51  СВ      11:57:46  213   0     213   СО-10  СВ-5           
               Соколова Ольга                Нижегородская область    Ж-57                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  23  29     Мизонова-Казакова-                                                                                                       
               Казакова Ольга                Нижегородская область    Ж-51  ЖВ      11:54:28  207   0     207   ЖО-2  ЖВ-1 
               Мизонова Вера                 Нижегородская область    Ж-51                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  24  41     Сазонова-Зотова-                                                                                                         
               Зотова Елена                  Нижегородская область    Ж-41  ЖО      11:43:16  205   0     205   ЖО-3    
               Анохина Галина                Москва                   Ж-36                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  25  1      Андреянова-Кузьмин-                                                                                                      
               Кузьмин Евгений               Чувашская республика     М-31  СО      11:48:28  205   0     205   СО-11                 
               Андреянова Марина             Республика Марий Эл      Ж-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  26  24     Кочетков-Плеснёв-                                                                                                        
               Кочетков Юрий                 Нижегородская область    М-47  МВ      11:59:38  204   0     204   МО-12  МВ-3 
               Плеснёв Александр             Нижегородская область    М-50                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  27  13     Егоров-Палутина-                                                                                                         
               Палутина Светлана             Нижегородская область    Ж-55  ССВ     11:47:03  201   0     201   СО-12  СВ-6  ССВ-2 
               Егоров Сергей                 Нижегородская область    М-66                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  28  31     Моисеева-Землемерова-                                                                                                    
               Землемерова Елена             Москва                   Ж-30  ЖО      11:43:06  196   0     196   ЖО-4                  
               Моисеева Анна                 Москва                   Ж-43                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  29  58     Эларики-Путилов-                                                                                                         
               Эларики Вафат                 Нижегородская область    М-32  МО      11:43:38  193   0     193   МО-13                 
               Путилов Андрей                Нижегородская область    М-29                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  30  33     Низамова-Попов-Стасевич-                                                                                                 
               Низамова Ирина                Нижегородская область    Ж-32  СО      11:53:14  188   0     188   СО-13                 
               Попов Александр               Нижегородская область    М-39                                                            
               Стасевич Александр            Нижегородская область    М-50                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  31  27     Лисица-Гергиева-                                                                                                         
               Лисица Светлана               Липецкая область         Ж-46  ЖО      11:21:43  185   0     185   ЖО-5                  
               Гергиева Маргарита            Воронежская область      Ж-38                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  32  46     Слюняев-Путилов-Собгайда-                                                                                                
               Путилов Алексей               Нижегородская область    М-31  МО      11:50:08  185   0     185   МО-14                 
               Собгайда Дмитрий              Нижегородская область    М-31                                                            
               Слюняев Николай               Нижегородская область    М-31                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  33  50     Творогова-Плис-                                                                                                          
               Творогова Ольга               Нижегородская область    Ж-50  ЖВ      12:09:48  195   10    185   ЖО-6  ЖВ-2 
               Плис Людмила                  Ивановская область       Ж-52                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  34  8      Даниличева-Кроткова-                                                                                                     
               Кроткова Ольга                Нижегородская область    Ж-55  ЖВ      11:47:31  183   0     183   ЖО-7  ЖВ-3 
               Даниличева Елена              Нижегородская область    Ж-48                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  35  34     Низамутдинов-Шаров-Иванова-                                                                                              
               Шаров Сергей                  Нижегородская область    М-32  СО      11:35:19  182   0     182   СО-14                 
               Низамутдинов Василь           Нижегородская область    М-34                                                            
               Иванова Анна                  Нижегородская область    Ж-30                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  36  4      Волошина-Тройных-                                                                                                        
               Тройных Татьяна               Воронежская область      Ж-40  ЖВ      11:40:44  181   0     181   ЖО-8  ЖВ-4            
               Волошина Ольга                Курская область          Ж-51                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  37  43     Семакина-Тарасов-                                                                                                        
               Семакина Татьяна              Удмуртская республика    Ж-21  СО      11:40:53  181   0     181   СО-15                 
               Тарасов Иван                  Нижегородская область    М-24                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  38  6      Глазырин-Шитова-                                                                                                         
               Глазырин Николай              Нижегородская область    М-66  СВ      11:48:06  177   0     177   СО-16  СВ-7           
               Шитова Оксана                 Нижегородская область    Ж-53                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  39  2      Баландин-Баландина-                                                                                                      
               Баландина Ирина               Ульяновская область      Ж-55  ССВ     11:57:52  176   0     176   СО-17  СВ-8  ССВ-3 
               Баландин Сергей               Ульяновская область      М-56                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  40  40     Раннев-Тресцов-                                                                                                          
               Раннев Евгений                Республика Марий Эл      М-35  МО      11:37:34  174   0     174   МО-15                 
               Тресцов Владимир              Республика Марий Эл      М-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  41  38     Плеснев-Федюшкина-                                                                                                       
               Федюшкина Арина               Нижегородская область    Ж-30  СО      11:25:28  170   0     170   СО-18                 
               Плеснев Алексей               Нижегородская область    М-28                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  42  57     Шлеенков-Горбунов-                                                                                                       
               Горбунов Кирилл               Нижегородская область    М-40  МО      11:42:19  170   0     170   МО-16                 
               Шлеенков Евгений              Нижегородская область    М-34                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  43  48     Старкин-Красильникова-                                                                                                   
               Старкин Виктор                Нижегородская область    М-67  ССВ     11:43:21  168   0     168   СО-19  СВ-9  ССВ-4    
               Красильникова Светлана        Нижегородская область    Ж-59                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  44  11     Додонов-Демидов-                                                                                                         
               Додонов Евгений               Нижегородская область    М-68  МУВ     11:43:34  168   0     168   МО-17  МВ-4  МСВ-1  МУВ-1 
               Демидов Александр             Нижегородская область    М-66                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  45  32     Нечаева-Степанова-                                                                                                       
               Степанова Татьяна             Нижегородская область    Ж-33  ЖО      11:13:16  159   0     159   ЖО-9                  
               Нечаева Ирина                 Нижегородская область    Ж-36                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  46  14     Егорова-Епанешникова-                                                                                                    
               Егорова Татьяна               Москва                   Ж-50  ЖВ      11:54:32  156   0     156   ЖО-10  ЖВ-5           
               Епанешникова Елена            Москва                   Ж-42                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  47  36     Никулина-Павлова-Криуша-                                                                                                 
               Криуша Феоктиста              Чувашская республика     Ж-64  ЖСВ     11:43:29  153   0     153   ЖО-11  ЖВ-6  ЖСВ-1 
               Павлова Татьяна               Нижегородская область    Ж-56                                                            
               Никулина Марина               Нижегородская область    Ж-56                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  48  5      Ворончихин-Векслер-                                                                                                      
               Ворончихин Владимир           Нижегородская область    М-74  СВ      11:28:55  138   0     138   СО-20  СВ-10          
               Векслер Юлия                  Нижегородская область    Ж-51                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  49  52     Улыбина-Улыбин-                                                                                                          
               Улыбина Татьяна               Нижегородская область    Ж-32  СО      12:09:41  148   10    138   СО-21                 
               Улыбин Василий                Нижегородская область    М-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  50  19     Клепиков-Дружинин-Пашенькин-Басов-Лепахин-                                                                               
               Дружинин Дмитрий              Нижегородская область    М-35  МО      11:49:25  137   0     137   МО-18                 
               Клепиков Михаил               Нижегородская область    М-39                                                            
               Басов Дмитрий                 Нижегородская область    М-28                                                            
               Лепахин Александр             Нижегородская область    М-28                                                            
               Пашенькин Дмитрий             Нижегородская область    М-30                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  51  9      Денщик-Шелгинских-                                                                                                       
               Шелгинских Анастасия          Москва                   Ж-31  СО      11:14:02  135   0     135   СО-22                 
               Денщик Игорь                  Москва                   М-35                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  52  15     Загорный-Скоромникова-                                                                                                   
               Загорный Дмитрий              Нижегородская область    М-33  СО      11:41:13  129   0     129   СО-23                 
               Рябинина Дарья                Рязанская область        Ж-21                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  53  16     Зубалий-Макаров-Радченко-                                                                                                
               Макаров Виктор                Москва                   М-27  СО      11:31:59  122   0     122   СО-24                 
               Зубалий Анастасия             Москва                   Ж-50                                                            
               Радченко Вероника             Москва                   Ж-21                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  54  22     Комшилов-Комшилова-                                                                                                      
               Комшилов Алексей              Нижегородская область    М-40  СО      11:11:44  103   0     103   СО-25                 
               Комшилова Маргарита           Нижегородская область    Ж-29                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  55  39     Прохоров-Киселева-                                                                                                       
               Киселева Инна                 Нижегородская область    Ж-62  ССВ     10:53:27  101   0     101   СО-26  СВ-11  ССВ-5   
               Прохоров Дмитрий              Нижегородская область    М-67                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  56  47     Соловьёва-Ильин-                                                                                                         
               Соловьёва Екатерина           Нижегородская область    Ж-26  СО      09:16:35  83    0     83    СО-27                 
               Ильин Кирилл                  Нижегородская область    М-26                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  57  56     Шинкарев-Лабутин-                                                                                                        
               Шинкарев Илья                 Нижегородская область    М-35  МО      10:36:37  62    0     62    МО-19                 
               Лабутин Андрей                Нижегородская область    М-40                                                            
                                                                                                                                      







Главный судья       
Главный секретарь