РОГЕЙН В БОРУ

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

3часабегом_

Место ст. №  Команда/участники               Регион                   Г/р   Группа   Время   Очки Штраф  Итог   Место в группе        
   1  43     Константин-                                                                                                              
               Домбровский Евгений           Нижний Новгород          М-45  МО      03:02:28  90    3     87    МО-1    
               Константин Соловьев           Н. Новгород              М-30                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   2  1      Козлов-                                                                                                                  
               Козлов Алексей                Нижний Новгород          М-43  МВ      02:57:15  80    0     80    МО-2  МВ-1 
                                                                                                                                      
   3  22     Цветков-                                                                                                                 
               Цветков Антон                 Нижний Новгород          М-52  МВ      02:59:57  80    0     80    МО-3  МВ-2 
                                                                                                                                      
   4  3      Мухортов-                                                                                                                
               Мухортов Михаил               Нижний Новгород          М-38  МО      02:54:48  76    0     76    МО-4                  
                                                                                                                                      
   5  26     Бареев-                                                                                                                  
               Бареев Денис                  Нижний Новгород          М-31  МО      02:50:10  75    0     75    МО-5                  
                                                                                                                                      
   6  44     Кузнецов -Тарасов  -                                                                                                     
               Кузнецов Валерий              Н.Новгород               М-44  МВ      03:00:02  73    1     72    МО-6  МВ-3 
               Тарасов Игорь                 Н.Новгород               М-43                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   7  40     Королев                                                                                                                  
               Королев Владимир              Саров                    М-46  МВ      03:06:00  77    6     71    МО-7  МВ-4            
                                                                                                                                      
   8  48     Груздев -                                                                                                                
               Груздев Владимир              Н.Новгород               М-48  МО      02:52:03  69    0     69    МО-8                  
                                                                                                                                      
   9  52     Попов -                                                                                                                  
               Попов Алексей                 Н.Новгород               М-35  МО      02:47:07  65    0     65    МО-9                  
                                                                                                                                      
  10  31     Чичварин-                                                                                                                
               Чичварин Вячеслав             Нижний Новгород          М-33  МО      02:59:41  63    0     63    МО-10                 
                                                                                                                                      
  11  15     Сиднев-                                                                                                                  
               Сиднев Антон                  Нижний Новгород          М-33  МО      02:55:25  62    0     62    МО-11                 
                                                                                                                                      
  12  19     Конюченко-                                                                                                               
               Конюченко Алексей             Нижний Новгород          М-34  МО      02:36:03  61    0     61    МО-12                 
                                                                                                                                      
  13  12     Ефименко-Ефименко-                                                                                                       
               Ефименко Анна                 Нижний Новгород          Ж-36  СО      02:57:36  60    0     60    СО-1    
               Ефименко Евгений              Нижний Новгород          М-35                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  14  11     Соколова-Кротков                                                                                                         
               Кротков Александр             Нижний Новгород          М-55  ССВ     03:00:12  61    1     60    СО-2  СВ-1  ССВ-1 
               Соколова Ольга                Нижний Новгород          Ж-56                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  15  8      Зотова-Мизонова-                                                                                                         
               Зотова Елена                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-40  ЖВ      02:56:18  59    0     59    ЖО-1  ЖВ-1 
               Мизонова Вера                 Нижний Новгород          Ж-50                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  16  2      Егоров-Лукьянов-                                                                                                         
               Егоров Сергей                 Дзержинск                М-65  МУВ     02:56:41  59    0     59    МО-13  МВ-5  МСВ-1  МУВ-1 
               Лукьянов Александр            Н Новгород               М-67                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  17  37     Демьяненко-                                                                                                              
               Демьяненко Алексей            Нижний Новгород          М-31  МО      02:57:39  59    0     59    МО-14                 
                                                                                                                                      
  18  20     Жжёнова-                                                                                                                 
               Жжёнова Анна                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-25  ЖО      02:59:25  56    0     56    ЖО-2    
                                                                                                                                      
  19  45     Одрова -                                                                                                                 
               Одрова Любовь                 Н.Новгород               Ж-27  ЖО      02:54:23  55    0     55    ЖО-3    
                                                                                                                                      
  20  46     Тарасов -                                                                                                                
               Тарасов Андрей                Н.Новгород               М-22  ММ      02:54:23  55    0     55    МО-15  ММ-1 
                                                                                                                                      
  21  47     Кочкуров -                                                                                                               
               Кочкуров Евгений              Н.Новгород               М-27  МО      02:54:25  55    0     55    МО-16                 
                                                                                                                                      
  22  5      Палутина-Цветкова-                                                                                                       
               Цветкова Евгения              Нижний Новгород          Ж-45  ЖВ      02:54:51  54    0     54    ЖО-4  ЖВ-2 
               Палутина Светлана             Н.Новгород               Ж-54                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  23  32     Гусев-                                                                                                                   
               Гусев Сергей                  Бор                      М-31  МО      03:00:46  53    1     52    МО-17                 
                                                                                                                                      
  24  7      Красильникова-Старкин-                                                                                                   
               Красильникова Светлана        Нижний Новгород          Ж-59  ССВ     02:52:27  51    0     51    СО-3  СВ-2  ССВ-2 
               Старкин Виктор                Нижний Новгород          М-67                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  25  18     Даниличева-                                                                                                              
               Даниличева Елена              Нижинй Новгород          Ж-47  ЖВ      02:52:36  51    0     51    ЖО-5  ЖВ-3 
                                                                                                                                      
  26  49     Манова-                                                                                                                  
               Манова Юлия                   Нижний Новгород          Ж-36  ЖО      02:52:40  51    0     51    ЖО-6                  
                                                                                                                                      
  27  17     Иванова-Низамутдинов-Шаров-                                                                                              
               Шаров Сергей                  Нижний Новгород          М-31  СО      02:58:54  51    0     51    СО-4                  
               Иванова Анна                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-29                                                            
               Низамутдинов Василь           Нижний Новгород          М-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  28  35     Карабанов-                                                                                                               
               Карабанов Никита              Нижний Новгород          М-19  ММ      02:55:29  50    0     50    МО-18  ММ-2 
                                                                                                                                      
  29  16     Нечаева-Степанова-                                                                                                       
               Степанова Татьяна             Нижний Новгород          Ж-33  ЖО      02:56:11  50    0     50    ЖО-7                  
               Нечаева Ирина                 Бор                      Ж-35                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  30  41     Резвова                                                                                                                  
               Резвова Татьяна               Саров                    Ж-39  ЖО      02:55:47  49    0     49    ЖО-8                  
                                                                                                                                      
  31  30     Губанов-                                                                                                                 
               Губанов Павел                 Нижний Новгород          М-39  МВ      02:50:19  46    0     46    МО-19  МВ-6           
                                                                                                                                      
  32  6      Федяков-Чубуков-                                                                                                         
               Чубуков Михаил                Павлово                  М-39  МВ      02:51:34  45    0     45    МО-20  МВ-7           
               Федяков Дмитрий               Павлово                  М-42                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  33  4      Демидов-                                                                                                                 
               Демидов Александр             Нижний Новгород          М-65  МУВ     02:51:55  45    0     45    МО-21  МВ-8  МСВ-2  МУВ-2 
                                                                                                                                      
  34  9      Прохоров-                                                                                                                
               Прохоров Дмитрий              Нижний Новгород          М-66  МУВ     02:56:09  42    0     42    МО-22  МВ-9  МСВ-3  МУВ-3 
                                                                                                                                      
  35  25     Никулина-                                                                                                                
               Никулина Марина               Нижний Новгород          Ж-55  ЖСВ     02:56:03  41    0     41    ЖО-9  ЖВ-4  ЖСВ-1 
                                                                                                                                      
  36  13     Клетнева-                                                                                                                
               Клетнева Анна                 Нижний Новгород          Ж-33  ЖО      02:40:18  40    0     40    ЖО-10                 
                                                                                                                                      
  37  21     Жжёнова -                                                                                                                
               Жжёнова Татьяна               Нижний Новгород          Ж-27  ЖО      02:28:50  36    0     36    ЖО-11                 
                                                                                                                                      
  38  27     Бареева-                                                                                                                 
               Бареева Анастасия             Нижний Новгород          Ж-28  ЖО      03:03:02  40    4     36    ЖО-12                 
                                                                                                                                      
  39  34     Шугуров-                                                                                                                 
               Шугуров Александр             Нижний Новгород          М-28  МО      02:51:47  34    0     34    МО-23                 
                                                                                                                                      
  40  28     Максимова-Маркичев-Седов-                                                                                                
               Седов Сергей                  Бор                      М-27  СО      02:52:06  34    0     34    СО-5                  
               Маркичев Роман                Бор                      М-28                                                            
               Максимова Ольга               Бор                      Ж-29                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  41  42     Фаддеев-                                                                                                                 
               Фаддеев Михаил                Н.Новгород               М-70  МУВ     02:35:38  33    0     33    МО-24  МВ-10  МСВ-4  МУВ-4 
                                                                                                                                      
  42  39     Любимова                                                                                                                 
               Любимова Светлана             Н.Новгород               Ж-37  ЖО      02:39:31  33    0     33    ЖО-13                 
                                                                                                                                      
  43  10     Шестерикова-                                                                                                             
               Шестерикова Татьяна           Н.Новгород               Ж-63  ЖСВ     02:50:06  31    0     31    ЖО-14  ЖВ-5  ЖСВ-2 
                                                                                                                                      
  44  51     Зелензов-Дружкова -Пряхова-Муштаков -Дунаева -                                                                           
               Дружкова Юля                  Бор                      Ж-20  СМ      02:24:34  28    0     28    СО-6  СМ-1 
               Зелензов Данил                Бор                      М-20                                                            
               Пряхова Оля                   Бор                      Ж-20                                                            
               Дунаева Катя                  Бор                      Ж-20                                                            
               Муштаков Артём                Бор                      М-20                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  45  29     Егорова-Павленко-                                                                                                        
               Егорова Ирина                 Н.Новгород               Ж-35  ЖО      03:03:02  32    4     28    ЖО-15                 
               Павленко Елена                Н.Новгород               Ж-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  46  33     Гусева-Труфанова-                                                                                                        
               Гусева Юлия                   г. Нижний Новгород       Ж-37  ЖО      03:00:26  24    1     23    ЖО-16                 
               Труфанова Дарья               Нижний Новгород          Ж-29                                                            
                                                                                                                                      







Главный судья       
Главный секретарь