XV традиционный рогейн
Осень Поволжья
п. Б.Козино. л.б.Морозко
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
12
Место ст. № Команда/участники Регион Г/р Группа Время Очки Штраф Итог Место в группе
1 47 Якимов-Цветков
Якимов Семён Москва М-28 МO 11:55:20 261 0 261 МO-1
Цветков Максим Москва М-27
2 120 Шемятихин-Мирошкин-Панов
Мирошкин Николай Москва М-35 МO 11:58:33 258 0 258 МO-2
Панов Дмитрий Москва М-31
Шемятихин Дмитрий Москва М-35
3 126 Королев-Любимов
Любимов Евгений Нижегородская область М-37 МO 11:58:26 255 0 255 МO-3
Королев Алексей Нижегородская область М-37
4 86 Темяков-Теплинский
Теплинский Игорь Ростовская область М-28 МO 11:53:38 241 0 241 МO-4
Темяков Андрей Ростовская область М-36
5 48 Микрюков-Князев
Микрюков Иван Республика Татарстан М-30 МO 11:55:55 241 0 241 МO-5
Князев Алексей Республика Марий Эл М-32
6 103 Козлов-Константинов
Константинов Сергей Нижегородская область М-50 МВ 11:52:33 230 0 230 МO-6 МВ-1
Козлов Алексей Нижегородская область М-43
7 200 Пикуз-Меньшова
Меньшова Екатерина Москва Ж-30 СО 11:59:55 222 0 222 СО-1
Пикуз Сергей Москва М-38
8 18 Смотраков-Герасимов
Смотраков Сергей Московская область М-28 МO 11:51:51 219 0 219 МO-7
Герасимов Алексей Москва М-27
9 57 Кузьминых-Дубовой-Нилов
Дубовой Денис Москва М-44 МO 11:47:28 200 0 200 МO-8
Кузьминых Николай Московская область М-48
Нилов Александр Москва М-25
10 130 Панфилов-Кузнецов
Кузнецов Валерий Нижегородская область М-42 МO 11:43:46 185 0 185 МO-9
Панфилов Андрей Нижегородская область М-35
11 46 Ткач-Кочетков
Ткач Михаил Нижегородская область М-31 МO 11:50:22 181 0 181 МO-10
Кочетков Юрий Нижегородская область М-46
12 181 Коганов-Никифорова
Коганов Сергей Москва М-35 СО 11:51:01 172 0 172 СО-2
Никифорова Анна Москва Ж-37
13 180 Богатырев-Фокина
Богатырев Михаил Москва М-31 СО 10:40:39 169 0 169 СО-3
Фокина Марина Москва Ж-35
14 184 Попов-Стасевич
Стасевич Александр Нижегородская область М-49 МO 11:58:50 169 0 169 МO-11
Попов Александр Нижегородская область М-38
15 56 Кротков-Кроткова
Кроткова Ольга Нижегородская область Ж-54 СВ 11:58:45 168 0 168 СО-4 СВ-1
Кротков Александр Нижегородская область М-55
16 110 Хвостикова-Горячкин-Пинчук
Горячкин Андрей Москва М-35 СО 12:09:09 176 10 166 СО-5
Пинчук Максим Москва М-32
Хвостикова Ольга Москва Ж-25
17 52 Моисеева-Землемерова
Землемерова Елена Москва Ж-29 ЖO 11:52:29 164 0 164 ЖO-1
Моисеева Анна Москва Ж-42
18 61 Путилов-Эларики-Агеев
Эларики Вафат Нижегородская область М-31 МO 11:54:20 153 0 153 МO-12
Путилов Алексей Нижегородская область М-30
Агеев Михаил Нижегородская область М-27
19 182 Калинин-Неверов
Неверов Артём Самарская область М-41 МВ 11:56:50 150 0 150 МO-13 МВ-2
Калинин Алексей Самарская область М-45
20 9 Егоров-Лукьянов
Лукьянов Александр Нижегородская область М-67 МУВ 11:38:34 149 0 149 МO-14 МВ-3 МСВ-1 МУВ-1
Егоров Сергей Нижегородская область М-65
21 71 Орлов-Рыжова
Буровин Андрей Нижегородская область М-28 СО 11:53:45 146 0 146 СО-6
Орлов Олег Нижегородская область М-32
Рыжова Ирина Нижегородская область Ж-38
22 55 Мизонова-Зотова
Зотова Елена Нижегородская область Ж-40 ЖВ 11:55:15 146 0 146 ЖO-2 ЖВ-1
Мизонова Вера Нижегородская область Ж-50
23 11 Старкин-Красильникова
Красильникова Светлана Нижегородская область Ж-58 ССВ 11:42:04 137 0 137 СО-7 СВ-2 ССВ-1
Старкин Виктор Нижегородская область М-66
24 54 Ефименко-Ефименко
Ефименко Евгений Нижегородская область М-35 СО 11:44:17 137 0 137 СО-8
Ефименко Анна Нижегородская область Ж-36
25 100 Курагин-Соколова
Курагин Сергей Нижегородская область М-60 ССВ 12:11:34 146 12 134 СО-9 СВ-3 ССВ-2
Соколова Ольга Нижегородская область Ж-56
26 105 Варенов-Шлеенков
Шлеенков Евгений Нижегородская область М-33 МO 11:49:07 133 0 133 МO-15
Варенов Александр Нижегородская область М-33
27 80 Палутина-Цветкова-Даниличева
Палутина Светлана Нижегородская область Ж-54 ЖВ 11:55:46 131 0 131 ЖO-3 ЖВ-2
Даниличева Елена Нижегородская область Ж-47
Цветкова Евгения Нижегородская область Ж-44
28 2 Кривуша-Павлова
Кривуша Феоктиста Чувашская республика Ж-63 ЖСВ 11:59:17 129 0 129 ЖO-4 ЖВ-3 ЖСВ-1
Павлова Татьяна Нижегородская область Ж-55
29 62 Яровов-Ларионов-Яровов
Яровов Александр Ульяновская область М-25 МO 11:40:43 126 0 126 МO-16
Ларионов Дмитрий Ульяновская область М-41
Яровов Михаил Ульяновская область М-41
30 121 Андреянов-Андрианова-Скворцов
Андрианова Екатерина Нижегородская область Ж-21 СО 12:01:03 128 2 126 СО-10
Скворцов Василий Нижегородская область М-28
Андреянов Алексей Нижегородская область М-31
Широков Михаил Нижегородская область М-45
31 26 Трофимов-Смирнов
Трофимов Игорь Республика Марий Эл М-60 МСВ 11:50:26 121 0 121 МO-17 МВ-4 МСВ-2
Смирнов Иван Республика Марий Эл М-72
32 83 Жженова-Шитова
Шитова Оксана Нижегородская область Ж-52 ЖO 11:43:13 119 0 119 ЖO-5
Жженова Анна Нижегородская область Ж-24
33 98 Нечаева-Степанова
Степанова Татьяна Нижегородская область Ж-32 ЖO 11:44:08 115 0 115 ЖO-6
Нечаева Ирина Нижегородская область Ж-35
34 79 Плеснёв-Федюшкина
Федюшкина Арина Нижегородская область Ж-29 СО 11:48:55 115 0 115 СО-11
Плеснёв Алексей Нижегородская область М-27
35 113 Низамутдинов-Шаров
Шаров Сергей Нижегородская область М-30 МO 11:50:44 115 0 115 МO-18
Низамутдинов Василь Нижегородская область М-33
36 70 Семакина-Антипова
Семакина Татьяна Удмуртская республика Ж-20 ЖМ 10:02:34 105 0 105 ЖO-7 ЖМ-1
Антипова Елена Нижегородская область Ж-16
37 45 Димитров-Анисимов
Анисимов Вадим Москва М-50 МВ 12:20:03 126 21 105 МO-19 МВ-5
Димитров Борис Москва М-50
38 6 Фролова-Белоногов
Фролова Ольга Пермский край Ж-48 СВ 11:32:11 103 0 103 СО-12 СВ-4
Белоногов Андрей Пермский край М-55
39 41 Прохоров-Киселева
Киселева Инна Нижегородская область Ж-61 ССВ 11:24:55 99 0 99 СО-13 СВ-5 ССВ-3
Прохоров Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-66
40 4 Комшилов-Комшилова
Комшилова Маргарита Нижегородская область Ж-28 СО 11:41:18 96 0 96 СО-14
Комшилов Алексей Нижегородская область М-39
41 10 Ворончихин-Векслер
Векслер Юлия Нижегородская область Ж-50 СВ 11:51:12 96 0 96 СО-15 СВ-6
Ворончихин Владимир Нижегородская область М-73
42 136 Загорный-Хазиева
Загорный Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-32 СО 11:57:57 93 0 93 СО-16
Хазиева Наталья Нижегородская область Ж-18
43 117 Шинкарев-Лабутин
Лабутин Андрей Нижегородская область М-28 МO 11:52:09 89 0 89 МO-20
Шинкарев Илья Нижегородская область М-34
44 43 Соловьев-Андреев-Носов
Носов Максим Нижегородская область М-31 МO 11:02:18 88 0 88 МO-21
Андреев Павел Нижегородская область М-31
Соловьев Иван Нижегородская область М-31
45 65 Воронов-Кулагина
Кулагина Елена Нижегородская область Ж-32 СО 11:11:27 83 0 83 СО-17
Воронов Илья Нижегородская область М-33
46 169 Любимов-Зайцев
Зайцев Максим Нижегородская область М-34 МO 08:41:27 80 0 80 МO-22
Любимов Алексей Нижегородская область М-34
47 77 Баландин-Баландина
Баландина Ирина Ульяновская область Ж-54 СВ 11:36:07 70 0 70 СО-18 СВ-7
Баландин Сергей Ульяновская область М-55
48 69 Батыршин-Минзулина-Котова
Котова Анастасия Нижегородская область Ж-32 СО 11:09:39 64 0 64 СО-19
Минзулина Евгения Нижегородская область Ж-32
Батыршин Дамир Нижегородская область М-42
Главный судья
Главный секретарь