Осень Поволжья 2018
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
12 часов
Место ст. № Команда/участники Регион Г/р Группа Время Очки Штраф Итог Место в группе
1 48 Темяков-Теплинский-
Темяков Андрей Ростовская область М-35 МО 11:42:26 189 0 189 МО-1
Теплинский Игорь Ростовская область М-25
2 47 Калинин-Любимов-
Калинин Олег Москва М-43 МО 11:54:11 182 0 182 МО-2
Любимов Евгений Нижегородская область М-35
3 3 Королев-Шестаков-
Королев Алексей Нижегородская область М-36 МО 11:58:09 180 0 180 МО-3
Шестаков Павел Нижегородская область М-33
4 149 Богатырев-Кочергина-
Богатырев Михаил Москва М-30 СО 11:50:18 163 0 163 СО-1
Кочергина Анна Москва Ж-34
Замараев Дмитрий Москва М-30
5 156 Веселкова-Меньшова-
Веселкова Дарья Кировская область, МоскваЖ-25 ЖО 11:49:42 162 0 162 ЖО-1
Меньшова Екатерина Кировская область, МоскваЖ-29
6 42 Горячкин-Петухова-Петухов-
Петухова Дарья Москва Ж-30 СО 11:53:06 153 0 153 СО-2
Петухов Олег Москва Ж-33
Горячкин Андрей Москва М-34
7 145 Дубовой-Кузьминых-
Дубовой Денис Московская область М-43 МО 12:00:05 148 1 147 МО-4
Нилов Александр Москва М-24
Кузьминых Николай Московская область М-47
8 1 Панфилов-Кузнецов-
Панфилов Андрей Нижегородская область М-34 МО 11:58:11 143 0 143 МО-5
Кузнецов Валерий Нижегородская область М-41
9 69 Путилов-Караштин-
Путилов Алексей Нижегородская область М-29 МО 11:38:21 139 0 139 МО-6
Караштин Евгений Нижегородская область М-32
10 66 Попов-Стасевич-
Стасевич Александр Нижегородская область М-48 МО 11:50:39 139 0 139 МО-7
Попов Александр Нижегородская область М-37
11 49 Цветков-Константинов-
Константинов Сергей Нижегородская область М-49 МВ 12:05:13 141 6 135 МО-8 МВ-1
Цветков Антон Нижегородская область М-51
в/к 128 Святошенко-Святошенко-
Святошенко Даниил Нижегородская область М-32 МО 11:45:27 129 0 129
12 153 Мордирос-Кнотько-
Мордирос Александр Московская область, МоскваМ-43 СО 11:48:06 129 0 129 СО-3
Кнотько Вера Московская область, МоскваЖ-37
13 44 Моисеева-Землемерова-
Моисеева Анна Москва Ж-41 ЖО 11:55:56 129 0 129 ЖО-2
Землемерова Елена Москва Ж-28
14 59 Кротков-Соколова-
Соколова Ольга Нижегородская область Ж-55 СВ 11:53:46 127 0 127 СО-4 СВ-1
Кротков Александр Нижегородская область М-54
15 11 Коднев-Каравашкин-
Коднев Даниил Саратовская обл. М-24 МО 12:00:10 128 1 127 МО-9
Каравашкин Артем Московская область М-29
16 43 Васильева-Коржук-
Коржук Андрей Нижегородская область М-18 СМ 11:52:21 125 0 125 СО-5 СМ-1
Васильева Жанна Нижегородская область Ж-20
17 147 Шемятихин-Хвостикова-
Шемятихин Дмитрий Москва М-34 СО 11:59:01 124 0 124 СО-6
Хвостикова Ольга Москва Ж-24
18 79 Пинчук-Шмидт-
Шмидт Павел Московская область М-40 МО 11:58:07 123 0 123 МО-10
Пинчук Максим Москва М-31
19 2 Козлов-Коваль-
Коваль Елена Нижегородская область Ж-31 СО 12:01:23 125 2 123 СО-7
Козлов Алексей Нижегородская область М-42
20 118 Мизонова-Мизонова-
Мизонова Вера Нижегородская область Ж-49 ЖО 11:35:51 118 0 118 ЖО-3
Мизонова Надежда Нижегородская область Ж-22
21 116 Сафонов-Сафонова-
Сафонова Ирина Москва Ж-56 СВ 11:44:23 118 0 118 СО-8 СВ-2
Сафонов Александр Москва М-53
22 58 Иванов-Троицкий-
Иванов Андрей Республика Татарстан М-32 МО 11:47:08 118 0 118 МО-11
Троицкий Андрей Республика Татарстан М-34
23 83 Анисимов-Димитров-
Димитров Борис Москва М-49 МВ 11:52:12 113 0 113 МО-12 МВ-2
Анисимов Вадим Москва М-49
24 108 Зотова-Манова-
Зотова Елена Нижегородская область Ж-39 ЖО 11:32:36 110 0 110 ЖО-4
Манова Юлия Нижегородская область Ж-35
25 5 Ефименко-Ефименко-
Ефименко Евгений Нижегородская область М-34 СО 11:25:02 109 0 109 СО-9
Ефименко Анна Нижегородская область Ж-35
26 26 Додонов-Лукьянов-
Додонов Евгений Нижегородская область М-66 МУВ 11:41:50 107 0 107 МО-13 МВ-3 МУВ-1
Лукьянов Александр Нижегородская область М-66
27 34 Кочетков-Морозов-
Кочетков Юрий Нижегородская область М-45 МО 11:33:01 106 0 106 МО-14
Морозов Сергей Нижегородская область М-28
28 117 Слюняев-Собгайда-
Слюняев Николай Нижегородская область М-29 МО 12:07:41 109 8 101 МО-15
Собгайда Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-29
29 53 Жиров-Лахмина-
Жиров Владимир Самарская область М-64 ССВ 11:55:49 99 0 99 СО-10 СВ-3 ССВ-1
Лахмина Татьяна Самарская область Ж-66
30 32 Макарычева-Широков-Андреянов-
Макарычева Ксения Нижегородская область Ж-30 СО 11:52:04 96 0 96 СО-11
Широков Михаил Нижегородская область М-44
Андреянов Алексей Нижегородская область М-30
31 40 Даниличева-Палутина-Цветкова-
Даниличева Елена Нижегородская область Ж-46 ЖВ 11:52:31 95 0 95 ЖО-5 ЖВ-1
Палутина Светлана Нижегородская область Ж-53
Цветкова Евгения Нижегородская область Ж-43
32 78 Баландин-Баландина-
Баландин Сергей Ульяновская область М-54 СВ 11:36:06 93 0 93 СО-12 СВ-4
Баландина Ирина Ульяновская область Ж-53
33 150 Благов-Зубалий-
Благов Максим Саратовская область М-39 СО 11:42:23 93 0 93 СО-13
Зубалий Анастасия Москва Ж-48
34 36 Глазырин-Шитова-
Шитова Оксана Нижегородская область Ж-51 СВ 11:57:49 90 0 90 СО-14 СВ-5
Глазырин Николай Нижегородская область М-64
35 12 Егоров-Егоров-
Егоров Сергей Нижегородская область М-64 МО 10:28:11 89 0 89 МО-16
Егоров Павел Нижегородская область М-15
36 41 Прохоров-Киселева-
Прохоров Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-65 ССВ 11:13:23 89 0 89 СО-15 СВ-6 ССВ-2
Киселева Инна Нижегородская область Ж-60
37 70 Низамутдинов-Шаров-Иванова-
Шаров Сергей Нижегородская область М-30 СО 11:34:36 88 0 88 СО-16
Низамутдинов Василь Нижегородская область М-32
Иванова Анна Нижегородская область Ж-28
38 67 Старкин-Красильникова-
Красильникова Светлана Нижегородская область Ж-57 ССВ 11:45:55 88 0 88 СО-17 СВ-7 ССВ-3
Старкин Виктор Нижегородская область М-65
39 155 Коптева-Рысакова-
Рысакова Наталья Москва Ж-33 ЖО 11:24:18 85 0 85 ЖО-6
Коптева Татьяна Москва Ж-33
40 130 Данилов-Данилова-
Данилова Антонина Ульяновская область Ж-56 ССВ 11:33:22 83 0 83 СО-18 СВ-8 ССВ-4
Данилов Александр Ульяновская область М-56
41 109 Анохина-Померанцева-
Померанцева Анна Нижегородская область Ж-34 ЖО 12:11:23 94 12 82 ЖО-7
Анохина Галина Москва Ж-34
42 135 Федюшкина-Плеснев-
Федюшкина Арина Нижегородская область Ж-28 СО 11:21:14 81 0 81 СО-19
Плеснев Адексей Нижегородская область М-26
43 71 Демидов-Никулина-
Демидов Александр Нижегородская область М-64 СВ 12:07:51 89 8 81 СО-20 СВ-9
Кроткова Ольга Нижегородская область Ж-53
44 158 Панова-Щербатых-
Панова Ольга Нижегородская область Ж-25 ЖО 09:42:16 79 0 79 ЖО-8
Щербатых Екатерина Нижегородская область Ж-24
45 8 Ворончихин-Векслер-
Ворончихин Владимир Нижегородская область М-72 СВ 11:41:19 76 0 76 СО-21 СВ-10
Векслер Юлия Нижегородская область Ж-49
46 81 Белов-Глаголев-Кочегазова-
Белов Денис Нижегородская область М-33 СО 11:31:11 75 0 75 СО-22
Кочегазова Анастасия Нижегородская область Ж-24
Глаголев Алексей Нижегородская область М-22
47 7 Комшилов-Комшилова-
Комшилов Алексей Нижегородская область М-38 СО 10:34:00 72 0 72 СО-23
Комшилова Маргарита Нижегородская область Ж-27
48 21 Пашкин-Пашкин-
Пашкин Максим Нижегородская область М-22 ММ 11:42:40 72 0 72 МО-17 ММ-1
Пашкин Олег Нижегородская область М-21
49 180 Загорный-Жбанова
Загорный Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-32 СО 11:44:10 72 0 72 СО-24
Жбанова Анна Нижегородская область М-29
50 157 Шинкарев-Лабутин-
Шинкарев Илья Нижегородская область М-33 МО 12:01:04 72 2 70 МО-18
Лабутин Андрей Нижегородская область М-43
51 151 Федоров-Баталова-
Федоров Евгений Чувашская республика М-30 СО 10:06:24 67 0 67 СО-25
Баталова Любовь Республика Татарстан Ж-30
52 162 Трофимов-Смирнов-Кривуша-
Кривуша Феоктиста Чувашская республика Ж-62 ССВ 11:56:05 66 0 66 СО-26 СВ-11 ССВ-5
Смирнов Иван Чувашская республика М-71
Трофимов Игорь Республика Марий Эл М-59
53 152 Дюшков-Крыльцов-
Дюшков Александр Нижегородская область М-35 МО 11:45:41 65 0 65 МО-19
Крыльцов Евгений Нижегородская область М-34
54 92 Эларики-Путилов-
Эларики Вафат Нижегородская область М-30 МО 12:25:22 87 26 61 МО-20
Путилов Андрей Нижегородская область М-27
55 76 Степанова-Нечаева-Царева-Павленко-
Степанова Татьяна Нижегородская область Ж-31 ЖО 11:54:05 60 0 60 ЖО-9
Царева Ольга Нижегородская область Ж-36
Павленко Елена Нижегородская область Ж-31
Нечаева Ирина Нижегородская область Ж-34
56 46 Локтев-Тимофеева-
Локтев Александр Нижегородская область М-23 СО 12:22:45 80 23 57 СО-27
Тимофеева Юлия Нижегородская область Ж-26
57 103 Воронов-Сторонкин-Савин-
Сторонкин Юрий Нижегородская область М-17 МО 10:41:03 56 0 56 МО-21
Савин Александр Нижегородская область М-16
Воронов Илья Нижегородская область М-32
58 136 Котова-Филиппов-Минзулина-Батыршин-
Филиппов Антон Нижегородская область М-26 СО 11:47:52 47 0 47 СО-28
Батыршин Дамир Нижегородская область М-41
Котова Анастасия Нижегородская область Ж-29
Минзулина Евгения Нижегородская область Ж-31
59 22 Завалова-Фомина-Макарова-
Фомина Алёна Нижегородская область Ж-20 ЖМ 11:53:00 28 0 28 ЖО-10 ЖМ-1
Завалова Дарья Нижегородская область Ж-22
Макарова Елизавета Нижегородская область Ж-21
Главный судья
Главный секретарь