Рогейн
Открытие сезона 2019
Ветчаковский лес
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

5 ч бег

Место ст. №  Команда/участники               Регион                   Г/р   Группа   Время   Очки Штраф  Итог   Место в группе        
   1  34     Домбровский-Кричигин-                                                                                                    
               Кричигин Алексей              Кстово                   М-36  МО      04:59:18  100   0     100   МО-1    
               Домбровский Евгений           Нижний Новгород          М-44                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   2  43     Королев-Шестаков-                                                                                                        
               Королев Алексей               Нижний Новгород          М-36  МО      05:01:53  98    2     96    МО-2    
               Шестаков Павел                Нижний Новгород          М-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   3  45     Козлов-Константинов-                                                                                                     
               Константинов Сергей           Кстово                   М-49  МВ      04:47:35  92    0     92    МО-3  МВ-1 
               Козлов Алексей                Нижний Новгород          М-43                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
 в/к  70     .                                                                                                                        
               Цветков Антон                 Нижний Новгород          М-52  МВ      04:41:55  85    0     85                          
                                                                                                                                      
   4  41     Васильева-Коржук -                                                                                                       
               Коржук Андрей                 Нижний Новгород          М-18  СЮ      04:51:07  72    0     72    СО-1  СЮ-1 
               Васильева Жанна               Н.Новгород               Ж-21                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   5  36     Палутина-Цветкова-                                                                                                       
               Красильникова Светлана        Нижний Новгород          Ж-58  ЖВ      04:47:45  68    0     68    ЖО-1  ЖВ-1 
               Палутина Светлана             Н.Новгород               Ж-53                                                            
               Цветкова Евгения              Нижний Новгород          Ж-44                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   6  8      Добрушский-Коваль -                                                                                                      
               Коваль Елена                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-32  СО      04:53:50  64    0     64    СО-2    
               Добрушский Алексей            Нижний Новгород          М-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   7  50     Кузнецов-Померанцева-                                                                                                    
               Кузнецов Валерий              Нижний Новгород          М-42  СО      04:56:31  63    0     63    СО-3    
               Померанцева Анна              Н. Новгород              Ж-34                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   8  25     Димитров-Шмидт-                                                                                                          
               Шмидт Павел                   Балашиха                 М-41  МВ      05:00:10  64    1     63    МО-4  МВ-2 
               Димитров Борис                Москва                   М-50                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
   9  26     Зотова-Мизонова-                                                                                                         
               Мизонова Вера                 Нижний Новгород          Ж-49  ЖВ      04:51:34  62    0     62    ЖО-2  ЖВ-2 
               Зотова Елена                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-40                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  10  15     Егоров-Лукьянов-                                                                                                         
               Лукьянов Александр            Н Новгород               М-66  МУВ     04:54:42  60    0     60    МО-5  МВ-3  МСВ-1  МУВ-1 
               Егоров Сергей                 Дзержинск                М-64                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  11  58     Иванова-Чичварин-                                                                                                        
               Иванова Анна                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-29  СО      04:54:47  58    0     58    СО-4                  
               Чичварин Вячеслав             Нижний Новгород          М-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  12  9      Мудров-Федотов -                                                                                                         
               Федотов Владимир              Кстово                   М-29  МО      04:52:45  56    0     56    МО-6                  
               Мудров Иван                   Москва                   М-27                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  13  27     Глазырин -Шитова-                                                                                                        
               Глазырин Николай              Нижний Новгород          М-64  СВ      04:50:03  54    0     54    СО-5  СВ-1 
               Шитова Оксана                 Н.Новгород               Ж-52                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  14  63     Петухов-Петухова-                                                                                                        
               Петухов Олег                  Москва                   М-33  СО      05:03:19  56    4     52    СО-6                  
               Петухова Дарья                Москва                   Ж-31                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  15  35     Борисов-Саржинский-                                                                                                      
               Саржинский Николай            Арзамас                  М-29  МО      04:46:32  43    0     43    МО-7                  
               Борисов Алексей               Арзамас                  М-34                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  16  72     Андреев-Лабутина-Юнин-                                                                                                   
               Андреев Павел                 Нижний Новгород          М-29  СО      04:50:24  43    0     43    СО-7                  
               Лабутина Юлия                 Нижний Новгород          Ж-28                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  17  71     Куликов-Любашев-Хижина-                                                                                                  
               Куликов Иван                  Нижний Новгород          М-33  СО      04:50:53  43    0     43    СО-8                  
               Хижина Ирина                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-41                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  18  13     Старостин-Старостина-                                                                                                    
               Старостина Ирина              Н.Новгород               Ж-55  СВ      04:52:26  42    0     42    СО-9  СВ-2 
               Старостин Александр           Нижний Новгород          М-52                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  19  48     Бастраков-Волганов-Шлеенков-                                                                                             
               Бастраков Евгений             Казань                   М-30  МО      04:51:10  41    0     41    МО-8                  
               Шлеенков Евгений              Дзержинск                М-32                                                            
               Волганов Алексей              Дзержинск                М-38                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
 в/к  64     Олесницкий-                                                                                                              
               Олесницкий Тарас              Саров                    М-37  МО      02:02:35  39    0     39                          
                                                                                                                                      
  20  6      Векслер-Ворончихин-                                                                                                      
               Ворончихин Владимир           Нижний Новгород          М-72  СВ      04:44:08  39    0     39    СО-10  СВ-3 
               Векслер Юлия                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-49                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  21  44     Матвеева-Сиднев-                                                                                                         
               Сиднев Вячеслав               Н.Новгород               М-31  СО      04:41:54  37    0     37    СО-11                 
               Матвеева Екатерина            Н.Новгород               Ж-32                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  22  67     Исупова-Мельников-                                                                                                       
               Исупова Евгения               Нижний Новгород          Ж-27  СО      04:40:26  36    0     36    СО-12                 
               Мельников Андрей              Нижний Новгород          М-29                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  23  33     Никулина-Творогова-                                                                                                      
               Никулина Марина               Нижний Новгород          Ж-54  ЖВ      05:10:32  46    11    35    ЖО-3  ЖВ-3 
               Творогова Ольга               Кстово                   Ж-49                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  24  19     Демидов-Павлова-                                                                                                         
               Павлова Татьяна               Балахна                  Ж-55  ССВ     04:54:03  34    0     34    СО-13  СВ-4  ССВ-1 
               Демидов Александр             Нижний Новгород          М-65                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  25  38     Жжёнова-Жжёнова -                                                                                                        
               Жжёнова Татьяна               Нижний Новгород          Ж-27  ЖО      04:41:06  33    0     33    ЖО-4                  
               Жжёнова Анна                  Нижний Новгород          Ж-24                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  26  62     Красноярова-Макарова-                                                                                                    
               Красноярова Екатерина         Н.Новгород               Ж-30  ЖО      04:50:45  32    0     32    ЖО-5                  
               Макарова Наталья              Н.Новгород               Ж-33                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  27  74     Пономарев-Пономарев-                                                                                                     
               Пономарев Михаил              Нижний Новгород          М-33  МО      04:45:20  31    0     31    МО-9                  
               Пономарев Алексей             Нижний Новгород          М-29                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  28  24     Короткова-Курагина-                                                                                                      
               Курагина Екатерина            Нижний Новгород          Ж-34  ЖО      04:53:57  31    0     31    ЖО-6                  
               Короткова Татьяна             Нижний Новгород          Ж-45                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  29  20     Мазурин-Осипова -                                                                                                        
               Мазурин Анатолий              Михайловское             М-24  СО      04:41:29  28    0     28    СО-14                 
               Осипова Татьяна               Каменка                  Ж-22                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  30  4      Савельев-Фаддеев-                                                                                                        
               Савельев Владимир             Нижний Новгород          М-69  МУВ     04:59:33  27    0     27    МО-10  МВ-4  МСВ-2  МУВ-2 
               Фаддеев Михаил                Нижний Новгород          М-69                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  31  11     Леванова-Шестерикова-                                                                                                    
               Леванова Нина                 Н. Новгород              Ж-63  ЖСВ     04:22:49  26    0     26    ЖО-7  ЖВ-4  ЖСВ-1 
               Шестерикова Татьяна           Н.Новгород               Ж-62                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  32  49     Гурова -Сычугин-Шугуров-                                                                                                 
               Сычугин Сергей                Нижний Новгород          М-27  СО      04:38:46  19    0     19    СО-15                 
               Гурова Анастасия              Семенов                  Ж-17                                                            
               Шугуров Александр             Нижний Новгород          М-27                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  33  75     Воронин-Жуков-Константинов-                                                                                              
               Константинов Владимир         Арзамас                  М-85  МУВ     04:38:31  16    0     16    МО-11  МВ-5  МСВ-3  МУВ-3 
               Жуков Владимир                Нижний Новгород          М-80                                                            
               Воронин Юрий                  Нижний Новгород          М-76                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  34  30     Леканова-Мосягина -                                                                                                      
               Мосягина Надежда              Нижний новгород          Ж-59  ЖСВ     04:41:50  11    0     11    ЖО-8  ЖВ-5  ЖСВ-2 
               Леканова Любовь               Нижний Новгород          Ж-64                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
  35  7      Завалова-Макарова-                                                                                                       
               Пашкин Олег                                            М-22  СЮ      04:58:04  9     0     9     СО-16  СЮ-2 
               Завалова Дарья                Нижний Новгород          Ж-22                                                            
               Макарова Елизавета            Нижний Новгород          Ж-21                                                            
                                                                                                                                      
 --   47     Манова-Соколова-                                                                                                         
               Соколова Ольга                Нижний Новгород          Ж-55  ЖО      05:31:01  44    32    0     Late                  
               Манова Юлия                   Нижний Новгород          Ж-35                                                            
                                                                                                                                      







Главный судья       
Главный секретарь