2й этап Кубка Нижегородской области по трейлу
Пырские джунгли
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Т-15_
Место ст. № Участник Г/р Группа Время
1 153 Ларионов Константин 1982 МЭ 01:19:17 00:26:01 00:22:47 00:30:29
00:26:01 00:48:48 01:19:17
2 116 Смирнов Александр 1979 МЭ 01:27:25 00:29:06 00:23:53 00:34:26
00:29:06 00:52:59 01:27:25
3 101 Ногин Евгений 1991 МЭ 01:27:57 00:28:40 00:24:11 00:35:06
00:28:40 00:52:51 01:27:57
4 103 Сафин Дмитрий 1983 МЭ 01:27:59 00:26:08 00:24:40 00:37:11
00:26:08 00:50:48 01:27:59
5 136 Еллиев Ефрем 1972 МВ 01:28:21 00:28:48 00:24:02 00:35:31
00:28:48 00:52:50 01:28:21
6 123 Коваль Елена 1987 ЖЭ 01:39:50 00:31:58 00:28:06 00:39:46
00:31:58 01:00:04 01:39:50
7 149 Карпов Николай 1988 МЭ 01:39:57 00:32:02 00:28:05 00:39:50
00:32:02 01:00:07 01:39:57
8 157 Снитовец Алексей 1985 МЭ 01:40:13 00:26:00 00:22:05 00:52:08
00:26:00 00:48:05 01:40:13
9 128 Филипов Владислав 1994 МЭ 01:40:34 00:26:03 00:22:07 00:52:24
00:26:03 00:48:10 01:40:34
10 150 Назаренко Сергей 1994 МЭ 01:43:35 00:28:47 00:25:30 00:49:18
00:28:47 00:54:17 01:43:35
11 155 Яковлев Валерий 1984 МЭ 01:50:38 00:34:36 00:28:43 00:47:19
00:34:36 01:03:19 01:50:38
12 152 Васильева Жанна 1997 ЖЭ 01:50:40 00:34:34 00:28:49 00:47:17
00:34:34 01:03:23 01:50:40
13 114 Крестинин Алексей 1974 МВ 01:51:54 00:34:46 00:30:52 00:46:16
00:34:46 01:05:38 01:51:54
14 145 Матренин Виталий 1990 МЭ 01:51:56 00:34:57 00:30:17 00:46:42
00:34:57 01:05:14 01:51:56
15 115 Лязаев Олег 1977 МВ 01:51:59 00:34:49 00:30:52 00:46:18
00:34:49 01:05:41 01:51:59
16 108 Терганов Алексей 1969 МВ 01:52:13 00:35:07 00:30:12 00:46:54
00:35:07 01:05:19 01:52:13
17 330 Одрова Любовь 1992 ЖЭ 02:07:27 00:29:53 00:28:35 01:08:59
00:29:53 00:58:28 02:07:27
18 118 Соловьёв Владимир 1968 МВ 02:08:17 00:39:24 00:34:24 00:54:29
00:39:24 01:13:48 02:08:17
19 140 Танкеев Сергей 1976 МВ 02:08:20 00:31:10 00:27:07 01:10:03
00:31:10 00:58:17 02:08:20
20 151 Крейчик Ольга 1978 ЖЭ 02:08:30 00:41:20 00:36:06 00:51:04
00:41:20 01:17:26 02:08:30
21 135 Низамутдинов Василь 1986 МЭ 02:08:30 00:34:40 00:29:05 01:04:45
00:34:40 01:03:45 02:08:30
22 121 Манова Юлия 1983 ЖЭ 02:08:43 00:41:13 00:35:52 00:51:38
00:41:13 01:17:05 02:08:43
23 144 Малинина Надежда 1996 ЖЭ 02:08:51 00:39:37 00:34:33 00:54:41
00:39:37 01:14:10 02:08:51
24 117 Степанова Татьяна 1986 ЖЭ 02:14:01 00:39:39 00:34:47 00:59:35
00:39:39 01:14:26 02:14:01
25 159 Жуков Андрей 1965 МЭ 02:14:07 00:41:24 00:36:05 00:56:38
00:41:24 01:17:29 02:14:07
26 0 Букина Ирина 1981 ЖЭ 02:23:30 00:41:40 00:36:40 01:05:10
00:41:40 01:18:20 02:23:30
27 111 Гордеев Юрий 1954 МВ 02:23:49 00:35:22 00:38:59 01:09:28
00:35:22 01:14:21 02:23:49
28 126 Куранов Роман 1991 МЭ 02:29:13 00:41:43 00:47:41 00:59:49
00:41:43 01:29:24 02:29:13
29 105 Подстригач Леонид 1987 МЭ 02:45:46 00:39:34 00:47:32 01:18:40
00:39:34 01:27:06 02:45:46
30 158 Щеглов Василий 1988 МЭ 02:45:49 00:39:32 00:47:45 01:18:32
00:39:32 01:27:17 02:45:49
31 146 Нефедова Елена 1979 ЖЭ 02:45:52 00:45:43 00:39:19 01:20:50
00:45:43 01:25:02 02:45:52
32 102 Егорова Ирина 1984 ЖЭ 02:47:39 00:46:17 00:38:40 01:22:42
00:46:17 01:24:57 02:47:39
33 139 Максимова Ольга 1984 ЖЭ 03:07:22 00:49:47 00:59:00 01:18:35
00:49:47 01:48:47 03:07:22
Т-30_
Место ст. № Участник Г/р Группа Время
1 350 Шестаков Павел 1986 МЭ 02:44:50 00:25:55 00:41:50 01:05:52 00:31:13
00:25:55 01:07:45 02:13:37 02:44:50
2 312 Смородин Денис 1985 МЭ 02:46:29 00:25:59 00:41:44 01:05:56 00:32:50
00:25:59 01:07:43 02:13:39 02:46:29
3 319 Константинов Сергей 1969 МВ 03:05:03 00:28:37 00:46:07 01:14:08 00:36:11
00:28:37 01:14:44 02:28:52 03:05:03
4 340 Цветков Антон 1967 МСВ 03:09:01 00:30:23 00:48:37 01:12:57 00:37:04
00:30:23 01:19:00 02:31:57 03:09:01
5 353 Домбровский Евгений 1975 МВ 03:15:54 00:30:26 00:50:05 01:18:19 00:37:04
00:30:26 01:20:31 02:38:50 03:15:54
6 332 Горячкин Андрей 1979 МЭ 03:23:41 00:28:57 00:45:44 01:12:29 00:56:31
00:28:57 01:14:41 02:27:10 03:23:41
7 306 Лошкарев Денис 1987 МЭ 03:24:57 00:28:39 00:46:52 01:20:51 00:48:35
00:28:39 01:15:31 02:36:22 03:24:57
8 356 хохлова оксана 1975 ЖЭ 03:25:00 00:28:35 00:47:16 01:19:34 00:49:35
00:28:35 01:15:51 02:35:25 03:25:00
9 348 Шатохина Кира 1991 ЖЭ 03:25:56 00:30:31 00:51:26 01:21:53 00:42:06
00:30:31 01:21:57 02:43:50 03:25:56
10 370 Кузнецов Валерий 1976 МВ 03:26:25 00:30:32 00:50:17 01:14:34 00:51:02
00:30:32 01:20:49 02:35:23 03:26:25
11 331 Алимов Олег 1960 МСВ 03:26:26 00:30:24 00:48:39 01:15:31 00:51:52
00:30:24 01:19:03 02:34:34 03:26:26
12 341 Масеев Владимир 1976 МВ 03:26:40 00:30:42 01:07:46 01:07:45 00:40:27
00:30:42 01:38:28 02:46:13 03:26:40
13 329 Царев Андрей 1973 МВ 03:27:09 00:30:56 00:58:54 01:04:54 00:52:25
00:30:56 01:29:50 02:34:44 03:27:09
14 351 Константинов Никита 1995 МЭ 03:29:43 00:32:40 00:52:26 01:19:08 00:45:29
00:32:40 01:25:06 02:44:14 03:29:43
15 327 Дербенев Иван 1983 МЭ 03:31:17 00:32:19 00:52:54 01:20:56 00:45:08
00:32:19 01:25:13 02:46:09 03:31:17
16 357 Штиллер Сергей 1971 МВ 03:34:23 00:30:21 00:48:45 01:23:10 00:52:07
00:30:21 01:19:06 02:42:16 03:34:23
17 342 Железнов Дмитрий 1976 МВ 03:42:12 00:35:01 01:11:17 01:11:18 00:44:36
00:35:01 01:46:18 02:57:36 03:42:12
18 310 Панфилов Андрей 1983 МЭ 03:48:01 00:34:53 00:57:43 01:33:21 00:42:04
00:34:53 01:32:36 03:05:57 03:48:01
19 320 Быстров Владимир 1987 МЭ 03:48:06 00:26:07 00:47:12 01:13:14 01:21:33
00:26:07 01:13:19 02:26:33 03:48:06
20 324 Цыгоров Дмитрий 1986 МЭ 04:00:25 00:35:39 00:58:18 01:37:04 00:49:24
00:35:39 01:33:57 03:11:01 04:00:25
21 325 Цыгоров Евгений 1964 МСВ 04:00:41 00:35:50 00:58:10 01:37:11 00:49:30
00:35:50 01:34:00 03:11:11 04:00:41
22 304 Лавров Всеволод 1970 МВ 04:00:46 00:32:44 00:52:32 01:22:54 01:12:36
00:32:44 01:25:16 02:48:10 04:00:46
23 309 Николаев Владимир 1983 МЭ 04:00:57 00:32:12 00:53:10 01:22:43 01:12:52
00:32:12 01:25:22 02:48:05 04:00:57
24 354 Иванова Анна 1990 ЖЭ 04:30:37 00:36:51 01:04:30 01:57:44 00:51:32
00:36:51 01:41:21 03:39:05 04:30:37
25 352 Крейчик Владимир 1976 МВ 04:30:38 00:41:16 01:08:54 01:48:53 00:51:35
00:41:16 01:50:10 03:39:03 04:30:38
26 359 Кулагина Валентина 1994 ЖЭ 04:47:37 00:41:25 01:17:00 01:57:17 00:51:55
00:41:25 01:58:25 03:55:42 04:47:37
27 358 Гурьев Евгений 1982 МЭ 04:47:39 00:41:39 01:16:49 01:57:18 00:51:53
00:41:39 01:58:28 03:55:46 04:47:39
Главный судья
Главный секретарь