СПИСОК ЗАЯВЛЕННЫХ
12
№п/п Команда / участники Номер В-т Группа Старт Чип Взнос
1 Авраменко-Шмидт
Авраменко Анна Московская обл. 0 41 СО 11:00:00 889860 1400
Шмидт Павел Московская обл. 0 37 СО 11:00:00 1393671
2 Баданин-Альтер
Баданин Максим Московская обл. 0 26 МО 11:00:00 0 1800
Альтер Эго Московская обл. 0 26 МО 11:00:00 0
3 Бахирева-Кокорева-Ершова
Бахирева Мария Нижегородская обл. 0 22 ЖМ 11:00:00 0 2250
Кокорева Яна Нижегородская обл. 0 22 ЖМ 11:00:00 0
Ершова Ксения Нижегородская обл. 0 21 ЖМ 11:00:00 0
4 Биткин-Кириченко-Фирсова
Биткин Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 0 18 СМ 11:00:00 0 1600
Кириченко Артём Нижегородская обл. 0 16 СМ 11:00:00 0
Фирсова Рузанна Нижегородская обл. 0 15 СМ 11:00:00 0
5 Борисов-Пашкин-Асташин
Борисов Евгений Нижегородская обл. 0 20 МО 11:00:00 0 2250
Пашкин Максим Нижегородская обл. 0 19 МО 11:00:00 0
Асташин Андрей Нижегородская обл. 0 31 МО 11:00:00 0
6 Боровкова-Шилина
Боровкова Мария Нижегородская обл. 0 18 ЖМ 11:00:00 1405212 1150
Шилина Полина Нижегородская обл. 0 19 ЖМ 11:00:00 1403915
7 Ворончихин-Векслер
Ворончихин Владимир Нижегородская обл. 0 69 СВ 11:00:00 889855 1150
Векслер Юлия Нижегородская обл. 0 46 СВ 11:00:00 889854
8 Гилажева-Гилажев
Гилажева Александра Москва 0 27 СО 11:00:00 1443434 1450
Гилажев Айдар Москва 0 26 СО 11:00:00 0
9 Горячкин-Петухова
Горячкин Андрей Москва 0 31 СО 11:00:00 1633948 1450
Петухова Дарья Москва 0 27 СО 11:00:00 0
10 Груздева-Груздев
Груздева Ольга Нижегородская обл. 0 31 СО 11:00:00 0 1250
Груздев Максим Нижегородская обл. 0 18 СО 11:00:00 0
11 Демидов-Криуша
Демидов Александр Нижегородская обл. 0 61 ССВ 11:00:00 1007953 1700
Криуша Фиоктиста Респ. Марий Эл 0 59 ССВ 11:00:00 9200439
12 Демин-Пономарев
Демин Илья Нижегородская обл. 0 34 МО 11:00:00 0 1500
Пономарев Михаил Нижегородская обл. 0 30 МО 11:00:00 0
13 Дудкина-Парьев
Дудкина Евгения Нижегородская обл. 0 30 СО 11:00:00 0 1800
Парьев Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 0 28 СО 11:00:00 0
14 Ерастов-Лич
Ерастов Сергей Нижегородская обл. 0 22 ММ 11:00:00 0 1500
Лич Но Нижегородская обл. 0 22 ММ 11:00:00 0
15 Ерастов-Ханов-Семенов
Ерастов Андрей Нижегородская обл. 0 24 МО 11:00:00 0 2100
Ханов Михаил Нижегородская обл. 0 24 МО 11:00:00 0
Семенов Илья Нижегородская обл. 0 24 МО 11:00:00 0
16 Еремин-Димитренко
Еремин Максим Саратовская обл. 0 18 СМ 11:00:00 0 1150
Димитренко Светлана Саратовская обл. 0 19 СМ 11:00:00 0
17 Еремин-Коднев
Еремин Владислав Саратовская обл. 0 20 ММ 11:00:00 0 1400
Коднев Даниил Саратовская обл. 0 21 ММ 11:00:00 0
18 Жеденова-Игонин
Жеденова Мария Нижегородская обл. 0 32 СО 11:00:00 0 1800
Игонин Алексей Нижегородская обл. 0 40 СО 11:00:00 0
19 Игнатюк-Васильев
Игнатюк Валерий Нижегородская обл. 0 42 МО 11:00:00 0 1500
Васильев Георгий Нижегородская обл. 0 25 МО 11:00:00 0
20 Калинин-Краснов
Калинин Олег Москва 0 40 МО 11:00:00 502897 1400
Краснов Андрей Москва 0 31 МО 11:00:00 1009254
21 Кнотько-Колесов
Кнотько Вера Москва 0 34 СО 11:00:00 0 1450
Колесов Сергей Москва 0 35 СО 11:00:00 889824
22 Кондрашкин-Баханов
Кондрашкин Василий Нижегородская обл. 0 60 МВ 11:00:00 0 1800
Баханов Алексей Нижегородская обл. 0 47 МВ 11:00:00 0
23 Константинов-Лучинин
Константинов Сергей Нижегородская обл. 0 46 МВ 11:00:00 1005247 1450
Лучинин Григорий Нижегородская обл. 0 43 МВ 11:00:00 0
24 Королев-Ермакова
Королев Алексей Нижегородская обл. 0 33 СО 11:00:00 1005676 1400
Ермакова Надежда Нижегородская обл. 0 26 СО 11:00:00 7194444
25 Котова-Балакина-Кочеткова
Кочеткова Юлия Нижегородская обл. 0 28 ЖО 11:00:00 0
26 Махов-Лапин
Махов Михаил Нижегородская обл. 0 34 МО 11:00:00 0 1500
Лапин Павел Нижегородская обл. 0 28 МО 11:00:00 0
27 Миронова Илона
Миронова Илона Московская обл. 0 40 ЖО 11:00:00 9753175
28 Наумов-Наумов
Наумов Сергей Нижегородская обл. 0 43 МО 11:00:00 0 1200
Наумов Иван Нижегородская обл. 0 14 МО 11:00:00 1408385
29 Овчинников-Гореловская
Овчинников Александр Нижегородская обл. 0 28 СО 11:00:00 9200430 1450
Гореловская Надежда Нижегородская обл. 0 21 СО 11:00:00 0
30 Огорельцев-Майорова-Карлов
Огорельцев Константин Нижегородская обл. 0 24 СО 11:00:00 0 2250
Майорова Анастасия Нижегородская обл. 0 24 СО 11:00:00 0
Карлов Артем Кировская обл. 0 24 СО 11:00:00 0
31 Панова-Щербатых
Панова Ольга Нижегородская обл. 0 22 ЖМ 11:00:00 0 1500
Щербатых Екатерина Нижегородская обл. 0 21 ЖМ 11:00:00 0
32 Путилов-Слюняев
Путилов Андрей Нижегородская обл. 0 24 МО 11:00:00 0 1500
Слюняев Николай Нижегородская обл. 0 26 МО 11:00:00 0
33 Сагдуллин-Шварцберг-Попов
Сагдуллин Булат Московская обл. 0 31 МО 11:00:00 0 2700
Шварцберг Игорь Московская обл. 0 37 МО 11:00:00 0
Попов Максим Москва 0 37 МО 11:00:00 0
34 Сиднев-Царев
Сиднев Антон Нижегородская обл. 0 28 МО 11:00:00 7201692 1400
Царев Максим Нижегородская обл. 0 31 МО 11:00:00 1595559
35 Спирин-Спирина
Спирин Алексей Нижегородская обл. 0 31 СО 11:00:00 0 1500
Спирина Анна Нижегородская обл. 0 28 СО 11:00:00 0
36 Творогов-Хрящёв
Творогов Антон Нижегородская обл. 0 22 ММ 11:00:00 1005669 1400
Хрящёв Глеб Нижегородская обл. 0 22 ММ 11:00:00 1404880
37 Чичварин-Спирин
Чичварин Вячеслав Нижегородская обл. 0 29 МО 11:00:00 0 1500
Спирин Михаил Нижегородская обл. 0 36 МО 11:00:00 0
38 Шаров-Низамутдинов
Шаров Сергей Нижегородская обл. 0 27 МО 11:00:00 0 1500
Низамутдинов Василь Нижегородская обл. 0 29 МО 11:00:00 0
39 Шевченко-Буровин
Шевченко Александр Нижегородская обл. 0 28 МО 11:00:00 0 1500
Буровин Андрей Нижегородская обл. 0 24 МО 11:00:00 0
40 Шинкарев-Жуков
Шинкарев Илья Нижегородская обл. 0 30 МО 11:00:00 0 1500
Жуков Иван Нижегородская обл. 0 27 МО 11:00:00 0
41 Широков-Макарычева
Широков Михаил Нижегородская обл. 0 41 СО 11:00:00 0 1500
Макарычева Ксения Нижегородская обл. 0 27 СО 11:00:00 0
42 Блинов-Даниличева
Блинов Александр Нижегородская обл. 1 47 СВ 11:00:00 9838581 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Даниличева Елена Нижегородская обл. 1 43 СВ 11:00:00 888234
43 Денщик-Цухло
Денщик Игорь Москва 2 30 СО 11:00:00 886856 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Цухло Татьяна Москва 2 29 СО 11:00:00 886901
44 Дубовой-Кузьминых
Дубовой Денис Московская обл. 3 40 МВ 11:00:00 1410729 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Кузьминых Николай Московская обл. 3 44 МВ 11:00:00 7890016
45 Зотова-Караштин
Зотова Анна Нижегородская обл. 4 26 СО 11:00:00 888231 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Караштин Евгений Нижегородская обл. 4 29 СО 11:00:00 888232
46 Кондрашкин-Кондрашкин
Кондрашкин Иван Нижегородская обл. 5 36 МО 11:00:00 886864 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Кондрашкин Алексей Нижегородская обл. 5 16 МО 11:00:00 886870
47 Коптева-Единархов
Коптева Татьяна Москва 6 30 СО 11:00:00 9920010 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Единархов Андрей Москва 6 28 СО 11:00:00 886867
48 Котова-Балакина-Кочеткова
Котова Анастасия Нижегородская обл. 7 26 ЖО 11:00:00 888230 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Балакина Людмила Нижегородская обл. 7 28 ЖО 11:00:00 886890
49 Кузнецов-Тарасов
Кузнецов Валерий Нижегородская обл. 8 38 МО 11:00:00 1005663 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Тарасов Игорь Нижегородская обл. 8 38 МО 11:00:00 888236
50 Кулагина-Загорный
Кулагина Валентина Нижегородская обл. 9 21 СО 11:00:00 886853 ОПЛАЧЕНО частично
Загорный Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 9 28 СО 11:00:00 886844
51 Минченко-Рубцов
Минченко Татьяна Нижегородская обл. 10 27 СО 11:00:00 886873 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Рубцов Ярослав Нижегородская обл. 10 24 СО 11:00:00 886862
52 Мордирос-Кубарев
Мордирос Александр Москва 11 40 МВ 11:00:00 681818 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Кубарев Михаил Москва 11 46 МВ 11:00:00 504169
53 Никулина-Творогова
Никулина Марина Нижегородская обл. 12 51 ЖВ 11:00:00 888229 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Творогова Ольга Нижегородская обл. 12 45 ЖВ 11:00:00 691027
54 Смотраков-Кузина
Смотраков Сергей Московская обл. 13 24 СО 11:00:00 9920012 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Кузина Ксения Москва 13 24 СО 11:00:00 886907
55 Соловьёв-Домбровский
Соловьёв Константин Нижегородская обл. 14 25 МО 11:00:00 9003343 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Домбровский Евгений Нижегородская обл. 14 40 МО 11:00:00 540519
56 Сысоев-Сысоева
Сысоев Артем Нижегородская обл. 15 22 СМ 11:00:00 886872 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Сысоева Ольга Нижегородская обл. 15 15 СМ 11:00:00 886871
57 Терёшин-Мизонова
Терёшин Сергей Нижегородская обл. 16 45 СВ 11:00:00 7890002 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Мизонова Вера Нижегородская обл. 16 46 СВ 11:00:00 9628693
58 Фаддеев-Палутина
Фаддеев Михаил Нижегородская обл. 17 66 СВ 11:00:00 254233 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Палутина Светлана Нижегородская обл. 17 50 СВ 11:00:00 1005762
59 Анохина-Померанцева
Анохина Галина Нижегородская обл. 18 31 ЖО 11:00:00 886875 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Померанцева Анна Нижегородская обл. 18 31 ЖО 11:00:00 1633031
60 Тонис-Важнов
Тонис Александр Москва 19 42 МО 11:00:00 7201338 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Важнов Роман Москва 19 34 МО 11:00:00 888207
61 Неверов-Калинин-Инякин
Неверов Артем Самарская обл. 51 37 МО 11:00:00 886926 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Калинин Алексей Самарская обл. 51 41 МО 11:00:00 886910
Инякин Алексей Самарская обл. 51 29 МО 11:00:00 886911
62 Саматов-Сафонов-Лямкин
Саматов Александр Нижегородская обл. 52 32 МО 11:00:00 888191 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Сафонов Алексей Нижегородская обл. 52 30 МО 11:00:00 886846
Лямкин Александр Нижегородская обл. 52 24 МО 11:00:00 886891
63 Ткач-Бугрова-Рубцова
Ткач Михаил Нижегородская обл. 53 27 СО 11:00:00 886920 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Бугрова Ольга Нижегородская обл. 53 24 СО 11:00:00 886874
Рубцова Мария Нижегородская обл. 53 33 СО 11:00:00 886909
6_В
№п/п Команда / участники Номер В-т Группа Старт Чип Взнос
1 Андриянов-Губанов
Андриянов Александр Нижегородская обл. 0 35 МО 10:50:00 0 1200
Губанов Павел Нижегородская обл. 0 35 МО 10:50:00 0
2 Демьяненко-Васильев
Демьяненко Алексей Нижегородская обл. 0 26 МО 10:50:00 0 1200
Васильев Андрей Нижегородская обл. 0 27 МО 10:50:00 0
3 Ершов-Кретов
Ершов Михаил Нижегородская обл. 0 57 МО 10:50:00 7010030 1100
Кретов Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 0 48 МО 10:50:00 1166505
4 Заахаров-Мазунов
Заахаров Сергей Нижегородская обл. 0 36 МО 10:50:00 1301608 1100
Мазунов Андрей Нижегородская обл. 0 35 МО 10:50:00 1007914
5 Козлов-Буду
Козлов Алексей Нижегородская обл. 0 39 МО 10:50:00 0 1200
Буду Один Нижегородская обл. 0 39 МО 10:50:00 0
6 Козлова-Козлова
Козлова Яна Нижегородская обл. 0 40 ЖО 10:50:00 0 1050
Козлова Белла Нижегородская обл. 0 14 ЖО 10:50:00 0
7 Колганов-Нагаев
Колганов Евгений Москва 0 31 МО 10:50:00 899139 1400
Нагаев Алексей Москва 0 32 МО 10:50:00 899106
8 Кудряев-Кудряев
Кудряев Владимир Респ. Марий Эл 0 39 МО 10:50:00 0 1050
Кудряев Сергей Респ. Марий Эл 0 15 МО 10:50:00 0
9 Морозова-Хилова
Морозова Екатерина Нижегородская обл. 0 27 ЖО 10:50:00 0 1500
Хилова Мария Нижегородская обл. 0 24 ЖО 10:50:00 0
10 Мороскина-Мороскин
Мороскина Ксения Нижегородская обл. 0 26 СО 10:50:00 0 1200
Мороскин Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 0 34 СО 10:50:00 0
11 Нохрин-Нохрина
Нохрин Алексей Нижегородская обл. 0 31 СО 10:50:00 0 1500
Нохрина Нина Нижегородская обл. 0 38 СО 10:50:00 0
12 Петров-Лепилин
Петров Михаил Нижегородская обл. 0 39 МО 10:50:00 0 1200
Лепилин Евгений Нижегородская обл. 0 32 МО 10:50:00 0
13 Сазонов-Сазонов-Сазонов
Сазонов Игорь Нижегородская обл. 0 47 МО 10:50:00 1000000 1350
Сазонов Константин Нижегородская обл. 0 15 МО 10:50:00 1000001
Сазонов Павел Нижегородская обл. 0 15 МО 10:50:00 1000002
14 Сорокоумов-Симанов
Сорокоумов Евгений Нижегородская обл. 0 19 МО 10:50:00 0 1500
Симанов Евгений Нижегородская обл. 0 20 МО 10:50:00 0
15 Суслов-Осипов
Суслов Александр Нижегородская обл. 0 25 МО 10:50:00 0 1200
Осипов Илья Нижегородская обл. 0 25 МО 10:50:00 0
16 Сыса-Баранов
Сыса Максим Нижегородская обл. 0 25 МО 10:50:00 1001618 1450
Баранов Антон Нижегородская обл. 0 31 МО 10:50:00 0
17 Шевкунова-Колесников
Шевкунова Светлана Нижегородская обл. 0 30 СО 10:50:00 0 1500
Колесников Юрий Нижегородская обл. 0 30 СО 10:50:00 0
18 Барышникова-Кашин
Барышникова Наталия Московская обл. 901 38 СО 10:50:00 761010 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Кашин Дмитрий Московская обл. 901 38 СО 10:50:00 770916
19 Катюкова-Катюков
Катюкова Ирина Нижегородская обл. 902 31 СО 10:50:00 888240 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Катюков Алексей Нижегородская обл. 902 31 СО 10:50:00 888219
20 Косов-Мошкина
Косов Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 903 31 СО 10:50:00 888206 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Мошкина Юлия Нижегородская обл. 903 25 СО 10:50:00 886880
21 Мальгин-Олесницкий
Мальгин Олег Нижегородская обл. 904 43 МО 10:50:00 886843 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Олесницкий Тарас Нижегородская обл. 904 32 МО 10:50:00 888212
22 Романов-Матершев
Романов Владимир Ивановская обл. 905 46 МО 10:50:00 964985 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Матершев Алексей Ивановская обл. 905 58 МО 10:50:00 955104
23 Совокина-Пахальян
Совокина Мария Нижегородская обл. 906 33 СО 10:50:00 886893 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Пахальян Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 906 45 СО 10:50:00 886894
24 Чурсин-Чурсина
Чурсин Павел Владимирская обл. 907 35 СО 10:50:00 888235 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Чурсина Нина Владимирская обл. 907 32 СО 10:50:00 888225
25 Поляшов-Плохов-Анисимов
Поляшов Василий Нижегородская обл. 915 28 МО 10:50:00 886930 ОПЛАЧЕНО
Плохов Михаил Нижегородская обл. 915 26 МО 10:50:00 886918
Анисимов Антон Нижегородская обл. 915 25 МО 10:50:00 888228
6
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер В-т Группа Старт Чип Взнос
1 Аверьянов Александр Аверьянов Александр 0 29 МО 11:00:00 0 600
2 Анпилова Марина Анпилова Марина 0 32 ЖО 11:00:00 238276 600
3 Анцыгин Алексей Анцыгин Алексей 0 33 МО 11:00:00 7204595 550
4 Арапова Алла Арапова Алла 601 38 ЖО 11:00:00 1408940 ОПЛАЧЕНО
5 Арапова Полина Арапова Полина 602 18 ЖО 11:00:00 1408919 ОПЛАЧЕНО
6 Баянова Вероника Баянова Вероника 0 44 ЖО 11:00:00 0 600
7 Бубнов Алексей Бубнов Алексей 0 40 МО 11:00:00 1410313 700
8 Волкова Елена Волкова Елена 603 42 ЖО 11:00:00 1408931 ОПЛАЧЕНО
9 Воронин Юрий Воронин Юрий 604 72 МО 11:00:00 2005803 ОПЛАЧЕНО
10 Вьюгин Андрей Вьюгин Андрей 0 29 МО 11:00:00 0 750
11 Глазырин Николай Глазырин Николай 605 61 МО 11:00:00 9816813 ОПЛАЧЕНО
12 Гордеевцев Александр Гордеевцев Александр 0 31 МО 11:00:00 0 600
13 Гужовский Вадим Гужовский Вадим 0 55 МО 11:00:00 0 600
14 Догополова Екатерина Догополова Екатерина 606 30 ЖО 11:00:00 1408914 ОПЛАЧЕНО
15 Дюшков Александр Дюшков Александр 607 32 МО 11:00:00 254770 ОПЛАЧЕНО
16 Евстюнин Анатолий Евстюнин Анатолий 0 54 МО 11:00:00 1411580 550
17 Егорова Елена Егорова Елена 0 34 ЖО 11:00:00 0 600
18 Ефименко Анна Ефименко Анна 608 32 ЖО 11:00:00 1408904 ОПЛАЧЕНО
19 Ефименко Евгений Ефименко Евгений 609 31 МО 11:00:00 1408922 ОПЛАЧЕНО
20 Жегусов Олег Жегусов Олег 0 59 МО 11:00:00 0 600
21 Жуков Владимир Жуков Владимир 610 76 МО 11:00:00 1005660 ОПЛАЧЕНО
22 Зарубин Дмитрий Зарубин Дмитрий 0 20 МО 11:00:00 0 750
23 Зеленов Андрей Зеленов Андрей 0 36 МО 11:00:00 1405237 550
24 Исупова Галина Исупова Галина 611 25 ЖО 11:00:00 1408920 ОПЛАЧЕНО
25 Казанин Дмитрий Казанин Дмитрий 0 24 МО 11:00:00 0 600
26 Коваленко Екатерина Коваленко Екатерина 612 31 ЖО 11:00:00 9175806 ОПЛАЧЕНО
27 Короткова Татьяна Короткова Татьяна 0 42 ЖО 11:00:00 0 600
28 Котко Алексей Котко Алексей 0 58 МО 11:00:00 0 750
29 Красильникова Светлана Красильникова Светлана 0 54 ЖО 11:00:00 1400107 700
30 Кратенко Владимир Кратенко Владимир 0 47 МО 11:00:00 1001511 700
31 Кротков Михаил Кротков Михаил 0 41 МО 11:00:00 1301638 550
32 Курагин Сергей Курагин Сергей 0 56 МО 11:00:00 0 600
33 Лукин Сергей Лукин Сергей 613 58 МО 11:00:00 1408917 ОПЛАЧЕНО
34 Любимов Евгений Любимов Евгений 614 32 МО 11:00:00 1408902 ОПЛАЧЕНО
35 Мартин Александр Мартин Александр 0 32 МО 11:00:00 0 750
36 Махалов Петр Махалов Петр 0 32 МО 11:00:00 0 750
37 Мельников Андрей Мельников Андрей 615 25 МО 11:00:00 1408936 ОПЛАЧЕНО
38 Мордирос Татьяна Мордирос Татьяна 616 40 ЖО 11:00:00 1410117 ОПЛАЧЕНО
39 Орлов Николай Орлов Николай 0 78 МО 11:00:00 0 400
40 Панфилов Андрей Панфилов Андрей 0 31 МО 11:00:00 0 600
41 Пархачёв Владимир Пархачёв Владимир 0 32 МО 11:00:00 0 750
42 Раужин Александр Раужин Александр 0 59 МО 11:00:00 0 600
43 Савельев Владимир Савельев Владимир 617 65 МО 11:00:00 254479 ОПЛАЧЕНО
44 Саржинский Николай Саржинский Николай 0 26 МО 11:00:00 0 600
45 Святошенко Даниил Святошенко Даниил 0 29 МО 11:00:00 0 600
46 Семенова Юлия Семенова Юлия 0 39 ЖО 11:00:00 910430 550
47 Синягин Владимир Синягин Владимир 0 37 МО 11:00:00 0 600
48 Соломеннов Сергей Соломеннов Сергей 0 34 МО 11:00:00 1602440 550
49 Соломеннова Анастасия Соломеннова Анастасия 0 31 ЖО 11:00:00 1111491 550
50 Соломеннова Валентина Соломеннова Валентина 0 64 ЖО 11:00:00 1393743 400
51 Старов Анатолий Старов Анатолий 0 52 МО 11:00:00 0 600
52 Стасевич Александр Стасевич Александр 0 45 МО 11:00:00 9200407 550
53 Столяров Константин Столяров Константин 0 38 МО 11:00:00 0 600
54 Субботкин Евгений Субботкин Евгений 0 25 МО 11:00:00 0 600
55 Табаков Олег Табаков Олег 0 20 МО 11:00:00 0 750
56 Таланов Владимир Таланов Владимир 0 29 МО 11:00:00 0 600
57 Тимофеев Дмитрий Тимофеев Дмитрий 0 22 МО 11:00:00 0 600
58 Трушков Алексей Трушков Алексей 618 25 МО 11:00:00 1410303 ОПЛАЧЕНО
59 Усанов Дмитрий Усанов Дмитрий 0 19 МО 11:00:00 0 750
60 Хижняк Тамара Хижняк Тамара 619 47 ЖО 11:00:00 1408907 ОПЛАЧЕНО
61 Чекменева Анастасия Чекменева Анастасия 0 40 ЖО 11:00:00 1408470 550
62 Чуманкин Юрий Чуманкин Юрий 620 21 МО 11:00:00 1410301 ОПЛАЧЕНО
63 Шабакина Екатерина Шабакина Екатерина 0 28 ЖО 11:00:00 0 600
64 Шигаев Анатолий Шигаев Анатолий 0 54 МО 11:00:00 610124 550
65 Ширшина Александра Ширшина Александра 0 29 ЖО 11:00:00 0 600
66 Шугуров Александр Шугуров Александр 0 24 МО 11:00:00 0 600
67 Юхно Наталья Юхно Наталья 0 32 ЖО 11:00:00 0 600
68 Ядрова Наталья Ядрова Наталья 621 46 ЖО 11:00:00 1408913 ОПЛАЧЕНО
3
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер В-т Группа Старт Чип Взнос
1 Алекбарова Анна Алекбарова Анна 0 19 ЖО 11:00:00 0 350
2 Анкудинов Иван Анкудинов Иван 0 18 МО 11:00:00 0 250
3 Бареева Анастасия Бареева Анастасия 0 23 ЖО 11:00:00 681816 300
4 Барышников Сергей Барышников Сергей 0 31 МО 11:00:00 1005667 300
5 Глазырин Олег Глазырин Олег 0 61 МО 11:00:00 681817 300
6 Гусев Алексей Гусев Алексей 0 31 МО 11:00:00 1005652 300
7 Гусева Елена Гусева Елена 0 26 ЖО 11:00:00 0 350
8 Егоршин Сергей Егоршин Сергей 0 67 МО 11:00:00 895792 200
9 Ермаков Денис Ермаков Денис 302 39 МО 11:00:00 1410302 ОПЛАЧЕНО
10 Ермаков Костя Ермаков Костя 303 12 М16 11:00:00 1408923 ОПЛАЧЕНО
11 Каменский Сергей Каменский Сергей 0 53 МО 11:00:00 1602492 300
12 Корнова Валентина Корнова Валентина 0 54 ЖО 11:00:00 0 350
13 Кратенко Наталья Кратенко Наталья 0 45 ЖО 11:00:00 1403910 300
14 Кулик Наталья Кулик Наталья 0 48 ЖО 11:00:00 0 350
15 Курочкин Дмитрий Курочкин Дмитрий 0 29 МО 11:00:00 0 350
16 Логинов Евгений Логинов Евгений 0 23 МО 11:00:00 7202515 300
17 Малкова Мария Малкова Мария 0 8 РД 11:00:00 7201695 250
18 Малышев Николай Малышев Николай 0 68 МО 11:00:00 254210 200
19 Малышева Татьяна Малышева Татьяна 0 62 ЖО 11:00:00 1005863 200
20 Можаров Роман Можаров Роман 0 41 МО 11:00:00 0 350
21 Мордирос Антон Мордирос Антон 301 16 М16 11:00:00 238548 ОПЛАЧЕНО
22 Морозов Сергей Морозов Сергей 0 34 МО 11:00:00 9777888 300
23 Палутин Иван Палутин Иван 0 18 МО 11:00:00 1001617 200
24 Попов Александр Попов Александр 0 34 МО 11:00:00 0 350
25 Рогожин Михаил Рогожин Михаил 0 20 МО 11:00:00 0 350
26 Слотин Вадим Слотин Вадим 0 47 МО 11:00:00 1593332 300
27 Текаев Вячеслав Текаев Вячеслав 0 18 МО 11:00:00 0 250
28 Токмачев Григорий Токмачев Григорий 0 62 МО 11:00:00 0 250
29 Хохлова Екатерина Хохлова Екатерина 0 38 ЖО 11:00:00 1408340 300
30 Чегодаев Александр Чегодаев Александр 0 51 МО 11:00:00 1146485 300
31 Шарова Полина Шарова Полина 0 9 РД 11:00:00 0 300
32 Шемарулин Валерий Шемарулин Валерий 0 64 МО 11:00:00 0 250
33 Шестерикова Татьяна Шестерикова Татьяна 0 59 ЖО 11:00:00 254480 200
Главный судья
Главный секретарь